Rent
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
North Jeddah
1 BHK Apartments with Modern Kitchen Rent North Jeddah

1 Bedroom Apartments with Modern Kitchen for Rent in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Elegant bedroom + living room | relaxation and work
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     43,199
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,852 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Elegant bedroom + living room | relaxation and work

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - One spacious bedroom | Kitchen with a view of the horizon | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     47,999
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    One spacious bedroom | Kitchen with a view of the horizon | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for rent (monthly and yearly) in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

     36,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent (monthly and yearly) in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah
    Mansour AtallahTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ataallah Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Rent in Al Naseem, North Jeddah

     2,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Naseem, North Jeddah

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     27,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,461 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for rent | A different living experience in Jeddah

     61,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,439 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    3,938 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for rent | A different living experience in Jeddah

    Al Shati, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    New Image Building Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious one-bedroom apartment | Fully equipped kitchen | Jeddah - Al-Salama District
    on 11th of August 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     46,199
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,119 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Luxurious one-bedroom apartment | Fully equipped kitchen | Jeddah - Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - One-bedroom apartment with a living room and a private outdoor seating area | Jeddah - Al Bahar Al Shamaliyah District
    on 11th of August 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     43,199
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,852 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment with a living room and a private outdoor seating area | Jeddah - Al Bahar Al Shamaliyah District

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Spacious one-bedroom | Kitchen and skyline view | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     4,999
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Spacious one-bedroom | Kitchen and skyline view | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Spacious one-bedroom | Kitchen and skyline view | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     50,399
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,494 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Spacious one-bedroom | Kitchen and skyline view | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     30,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    575 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jawdat Al muttahida real estate establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Fully furnished serviced apartment in a strategic location in Jeddah (Al Safa neighborhood)

     32,400
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,889 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished serviced apartment in a strategic location in Jeddah (Al Safa neighborhood)

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah

     33,800
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,014 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Mishrifah, Jeddah
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Mishrifah, Jeddah

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     42,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for rent in Al-Bawadi, Jeddah

     2,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for rent in Al-Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for rent in Al-Bawadi, Jeddah

     2,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for rent in Al-Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartment for rent, Jeddah, Al-Bawadi district

     2,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for rent, Jeddah, Al-Bawadi district

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Elegant one-bedroom apartment | A modern oasis in the Al-Bawwadi neighborhood | A fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
    on 11th of August 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     3,999
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Elegant one-bedroom apartment | A modern oasis in the Al-Bawwadi neighborhood | A fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury bedroom apartment | Fully equipped kitchen
    on 11th of August 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     46,199
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,119 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Luxury bedroom apartment | Fully equipped kitchen

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Elegant one-bedroom apartment | Dining table for 4 | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
    on 11th of August 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     50,399
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,494 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Elegant one-bedroom apartment | Dining table for 4 | Fully furnished unit for rent in Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious One-Bedroom Apartment | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Jeddah - Al-Salama District
    on 11th of August 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     46,199
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,119 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Luxurious One-Bedroom Apartment | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Jeddah - Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 11th of August
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties