Rent
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
North Jeddah
1 BHK Apartments with Modern Kitchen Rent North Jeddah

1 Bedroom Apartments with Modern Kitchen for Rent in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - استديو للايجار في حي الصفا , جدة
    Saad aliTruBroker

     2,100
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    استديو للايجار في حي الصفا , جدة

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Modern Arabs Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury Apartments, Al-Salama District
    Saad aliTruBroker

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartments, Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Modern Arabs Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Fully furnished apartment for monthly rent — Al Rawda district, Jeddah, with a gym and a luxury lobby

     4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for monthly rent — Al Rawda district, Jeddah, with a gym and a luxury lobby

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kawasib United Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker

     4,499
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    9,600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah

    Al Khalidiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Salam, Jeddah

     4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Salam, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Fully furnished apartment for annual rent — Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah, with a gym and a luxurious lobby

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for annual rent — Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah, with a gym and a luxurious lobby

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kawasib United Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for rent, Jeddah, Al-Tayseer neighborhood

     1,700
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    730 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for rent, Jeddah, Al-Tayseer neighborhood

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

     3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,481 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Atwar Al Saudia Real Estate Marketing
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious rooftop apartment for rent | equipped with a modern kitchen and complete home appliances

     67,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,974 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    3,929 Sq. M.

    Luxurious rooftop apartment for rent | equipped with a modern kitchen and complete home appliances

    Al Shati, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    New Image Building Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury living starts here! Modern apartment for rent in Jeddah's finest neighborhoods
    Qusai YusufTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,158 Sq. M.

    Luxury living starts here! Modern apartment for rent in Jeddah's finest neighborhoods

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mamatlkat Al Arabiya Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Mishrifah, Jeddah

     3,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Mishrifah, Jeddah

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1-Bedroom Flat with a living room semi-furnished for rent in Al Sawari, North Obhur, Jeddah
    Salem Murad DarmeehTruBroker

     38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,843 Sq. M.

    1-Bedroom Flat with a living room semi-furnished for rent in Al Sawari, North Obhur, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah
    6.3% off
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker

     3,000
     Monthly

    3,200

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent on Ibn Abdul Quddus Street, Al Rabwah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ibn Abdul Quddus Street, Al Rabwah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Rent in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    HamedTruBroker

     66,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,885 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    15,695 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 1 bedroom 2200 SAR - 88007420
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker

     2,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Safa 1 bedroom 2200 SAR - 88007420

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

     1,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    730 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

     2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio For Rent in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

     2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Studio For Rent in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

     2,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

     2,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

     2,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

     2,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties