Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time

1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Riyadh with Maid Room

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hittin, North Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Rabi, North Riyadh

     33,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,943 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Rabi, North Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh

     3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Al Youm Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Wadi, North Riyadh

     28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Wadi, North Riyadh

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Wadi, North Riyadh

     28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Wadi, North Riyadh

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh

     27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Sulaimaniyah, north Riyadh

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Sulaimaniyah, north Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent

     21,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,873 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Asim Al SalloumTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    239 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sawaed Al Imtiaz Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Nakhil, North Riyadh
    Musfer AlqahtaniTruBroker

     6,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nakhil, North Riyadh

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Miat Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

     3,800
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     23,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,051 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Muruj, North Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Muruj, North Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Waleed MohammedTruBroker

     38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    949 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waleed AlFares Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Salem AliTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in As Sahafa District, North Riyadh, Riyadh.
    Salem AliTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment in As Sahafa District, North Riyadh, Riyadh.

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent – Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent – Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties