Buy
  • Al Hamra
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Studio Properties for Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

Popular
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in Al-Hamra district for sale
    Abdulrahman KhalidTruBroker

     3,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    327 Sq. M.

    Villa in Al-Hamra district for sale

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manasat Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker

     3,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

     600,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

     900,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Afaq Al Oqad Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh
    Manal SalehTruBroker

     4,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  •  700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Zain Hassan Al Maqaadi Establishment
  •  1,095,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Hessah MohammedTruBroker

     3,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Mesfer SafarTruBroker

     550,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Musfer Safar Musfer Baiah Real Estate Office
  •  4,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    618 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Ahmed ShareefTruBroker

     6,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aed Real Estate Corporation

Discover More Properties for Sale

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Rimal is a plot (plan) of Sama Najd near IKEA
    on 15th of September 2026
    14% off

     2,150,000

    2,500,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Al-Rimal is a plot (plan) of Sama Najd near IKEA

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of September
    Tower Zone Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    on 10th of September 2026

     750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of September
    Bayt Alnayef Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor role, Al-Marjan District, East Riyadh
    on 23rd of September 2026

     620,000

    Floor

    73
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Ground floor role, Al-Marjan District, East Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    NBRC Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Marjan East, Riyadh
    on 23rd of September 2026

     550,000

    Floor

    73
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Marjan East, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    NBRC Real Estate Company
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    on 24th of August 2026
    5.5% off

     2,600,000

    2,750,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    on 24th of August 2026
    20% off

     1,000,000

    1,250,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh
    on 13th of September 2026

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious role in Al-Yarmouk district with private entrances and a spacious area
    on 13th of September 2026

     1,230,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    A luxurious role in Al-Yarmouk district with private entrances and a spacious area

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Riyadh
    on 13th of September 2026

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Riyadh

    Al Manar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of September
    Juhd Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Riyadh
    on 13th of September 2026

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Riyadh

    Al Manar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of September
    Juhd Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant apartment for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood – modern design and a distinctive location
    on 16th of September 2026

     831,255

    Floor

    22
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Elegant apartment for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood – modern design and a distinctive location

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 16th of September
    AlMuhammel Real Estate Company