Buy
  • East Riyadh
Residential Land
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Discounted Properties First

Residential Lands for Sale in East Riyadh

Popular
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,200,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,200,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,215,400

    Residential Land

    Area:

    418 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Abdulmageed AlanaziTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,303,140

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,434 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,784,276

    Residential Land

    Area:

    343 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential land for sale in al-Num? Wait. The location: الجنادرية, الرياض. In English: Residential land for sale in al-Ghuneidria? The correct transliteration is Al-Ghadiriyah? Actually الجنادرية is Al-Janadriyah, a district in Riyadh. So: Residential land for sale in Al-Janadriyah, Riyadh.
    Asim SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,627,500

    Residential Land

    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in al-Num? Wait. The location: الجنادرية, الرياض. In English: Residential land for sale in al-Ghuneidria? The correct transliteration is Al-Ghadiriyah? Actually الجنادرية is Al-Janadriyah, a district in Riyadh. So: Residential land for sale in Al-Janadriyah, Riyadh.

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amaal Makana Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 648,991

    Residential Land

    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Land for sale on Abdullah Bin Yahya Street, Al-Izdihar District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Saeed AyadhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 6,800,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    800 Sq. M.

    Land for sale on Abdullah Bin Yahya Street, Al-Izdihar District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nataej Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Land for sale on Al-Mahab Street, Al-Yarmouk District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Saeed AyadhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,980,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    796 Sq. M.

    Land for sale on Al-Mahab Street, Al-Yarmouk District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nataej Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Land For Sale in Qurtubah, Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Ghirnatah, Riyadh
    Saeed AyadhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,935,200

    Residential Land

    Area:

    796 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Ghirnatah, Riyadh

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nataej Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Khaleej, East Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Khaleej, East Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land for Sale in Qurtubah, East Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,625,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for Sale in Qurtubah, East Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Land For Sale in Al Khaleej, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    560 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,098,800

    Residential Land

    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Safa, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,312,499

    Residential Land

    Area:

    374 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Safa, Riyadh

    Al Safa, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land for Sale in Al Safa, East Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,275,001

    Residential Land

    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Safa, East Riyadh

    Al Safa, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh
    Majed ObaidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,531,250

    Residential Land

    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlNabda company
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential land for sale in King Faisal, east Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in King Faisal, east Riyadh

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh
    Majed ObaidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,531,250

    Residential Land

    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlNabda company
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Land plot for sale on Abdullah Bin Marwan Street, Al Safa District, Riyadh City.
    Abdulrahman MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,325,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Land plot for sale on Abdullah Bin Marwan Street, Al Safa District, Riyadh City.

    Al Safa, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Land For Sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 7,905,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    930 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential land for sale in Al Hamra, East Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,028,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al Hamra, East Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • Residential Land for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential land for sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 7,905,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    930 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation

More Searches for Residential Lands in East Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties