- Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Residential Lands for Sale in Buraydah Al Qassim Region
- 190,740,160
Residential Land
Area:564 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
338,592 300,000Residential Land
Area:564 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
540,000 500,000Residential Land
Area:400 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Alhazm, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Alhazm, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
120,576 110,000Residential Land
Area:768 Sq. M.
Residential land in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood - Al-Muntazah Al-Janoubi
Al Yarmuk, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
- 877,500
Residential Land
Area:675 Sq. M.
Residential land for sale in Al-Nahda District
Al Nahdah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
- 540,000
Residential Land
Area:400 Sq. M.
For sale: residential land – Buraydah | Al-Hizam District
Alhazm, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
- 207,375
Residential Land
Area:525 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Muraydeesiyah Al Janubiyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Al Muraydeesiyah Al Janubiyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Recommended searches
Near Buraydah Al Qassim Region
FAQs about residential lands for sale in Buraydah Al Qassim Region
How many residential lands are available for sale in Buraydah Al Qassim Region on Bayut?
The total number of residential lands available for sale in Buraydah Al Qassim Region is 756.
What are the current asking prices for residential lands in Buraydah Al Qassim Region?
The average asking price of residential lands listed for sale in Buraydah Al Qassim Region is SAR 307,930. Property prices may vary above or below the average due to differences in size, location, features, available amenities, and market demand.
What are the most popular locations in Buraydah Al Qassim Region for buying residential lands?
The most popular locations in Buraydah Al Qassim Region for buying residential lands include:
- Al Hadyah Al Janubiyah
- Al Liwan
- Al Shiqah
What is the price range for buying residential lands in Buraydah Al Qassim Region?
On Bayut, the price of buying residential lands listed in Buraydah Al Qassim Region ranges between SAR 174,000 and SAR 588,000.
How much ROI is expected from residential lands in Buraydah Al Qassim Region?
How much ROI is expected from residential lands in Buraydah Al Qassim Region?
Investors can earn up to 10.98% return on investment from residential lands in Buraydah Al Qassim Region. Expected ROI can vary depending on property's condition, available amenities, development-related factors, and broader market movements.
































