Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Rabwah
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
Al Rabwah

Floors for Sale in Al Rabwah, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Rabwah, central Riyadh
    SultanTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Rabwah, central Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Muwahida Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh
    14.1% off

     1,459,000

    1,699,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rawabh, Central Riyadh
    14.1% off

     1,459,000

    1,699,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawabh, Central Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Role for sale in Al-Rabwa, in the center of Riyadh
    11% off

     1,299,000

    1,459,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Role for sale in Al-Rabwa, in the center of Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rawabh, Central Riyadh
    13.3% off

     1,299,000

    1,499,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawabh, Central Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh
    Ammar MohammedTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Muwahida Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Rabwah, Riyadh

     827,000

    Floor

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Rabwah, Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wtd Najd Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Edwar Trava project in Al-Rabwa neighborhood

     992,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Edwar Trava project in Al-Rabwa neighborhood

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wtd Najd Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Rabwah, Riyadh

     1,330,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    211 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Rabwah, Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

  •  1,190,000

    Floor

    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Rabwah, Riyadh

    Al Rabwah, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

Discover More Floors for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

     1,150,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

    Al Malaz, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Magna Al Tamyeez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Malaz, Riyadh

     1,100,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Malaz, Riyadh

    Al Malaz, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Magna Al Tamyeez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Malaz, Riyadh

     880,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Malaz, Riyadh

    Al Malaz, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Magna Al Tamyeez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom floor for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

     1,120,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom floor for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

    Al Malaz, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Magna Al Tamyeez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

     990,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

    Al Malaz, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Magna Al Tamyeez Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in the Adwar Sawaed 116 project in Al-Muraba district, Riyadh

     764,000

    Floor

    Area:

    199 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the Adwar Sawaed 116 project in Al-Muraba district, Riyadh

    Al Murabba, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

     850,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    79 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Malaz, Riyadh

    Al Malaz, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Magna Al Tamyeez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Jarir, Center Riyadh

     1,487,070

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Jarir, Center Riyadh

    Jarir, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom role for sale in Riyadh
    Off-Plan

     850,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom role for sale in Riyadh

    Al Faruq, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Jarir, Center Riyadh

     1,301,070

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Jarir, Center Riyadh

    Jarir, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Jarir, Center Riyadh

     836,070

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    68 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Jarir, Center Riyadh

    Jarir, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - A floor for sale on Hajar Street, Ad Dubbat District, Riyadh City.

     620,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    A floor for sale on Hajar Street, Ad Dubbat District, Riyadh City.

    Al Dhubbat, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlMaarefa Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: first floor in the Officers' neighborhood
    Off-Plan

     860,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    For sale: first floor in the Officers' neighborhood

    Al Dhubbat, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlMaarefa Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: first floor in Al-Dubaat (Al-Dobat) neighborhood
    Off-Plan

     990,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    For sale: first floor in Al-Dubaat (Al-Dobat) neighborhood

    Al Dhubbat, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlMaarefa Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Malaz, Central Riyadh

     1,150,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Malaz, Central Riyadh

    Al Malaz, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mansoub Real Estate Development Company

FAQs about floors for sale in Al Rabwah

What’s the total number of floors available for sale in Al Rabwah?

Bayut currently features 10 floors for sale in Al Rabwah.

How much does buying floors in Al Rabwah cost on average?

According to listings on Bayut, the average cost of buying floors in Al Rabwah is SAR 1,334,079. Listed prices can fluctuate above or below the average depending on the property’s size, exact location, condition, available amenities, and overall market activity.

What are the lowest and highest prices for buying floors in Al Rabwah?

According to Bayut, the lowest price of floors listed for sale in Al Rabwah is SAR 899,000, whereas the highest is SAR 1,605,000.

What areas near Al Rabwah can be considered for buying floors?

If you're looking to buy floors near Al Rabwah, the following areas are worth considering:

  • East Riyadh
  • West Riyadh
  • South Riyadh

How do prices for buying floors in areas near Al Rabwah vary?

The following are average asking prices for floors near Al Rabwah:

  • East Riyadh: SAR 1,048,593
  • West Riyadh: SAR 883,279
  • South Riyadh: SAR 692,767

What is the rental yield for floors in Al Rabwah?

An annual rental yield of up to 2.09% can be expected from floors in Al Rabwah. Potential ROI can be shaped by property size, location, amenities, condition, recent developments, and broader market movements.