Buy
  • Al Yaqout
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Properties for Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     370,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Sheikh Isa Bin Salman Al Khalif Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

     289,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Sheikh Isa Bin Salman Al Khalif Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Mohammed Bin Issa Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah

     299,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Mohammed Bin Issa Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     285,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Yaqout 2 bedrooms 289000 SAR - 88040850
    Off-Plan

     289,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Yaqout 2 bedrooms 289000 SAR - 88040850

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A three-bedroom apartment, front-facing, Al-Yaqout neighborhood, under construction

     360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    A three-bedroom apartment, front-facing, Al-Yaqout neighborhood, under construction

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment in Al-Yaqut neighborhood, under construction
    Off-Plan

     279,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment in Al-Yaqut neighborhood, under construction

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment, area 81, price 289000, under construction
    Off-Plan

     289,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment, area 81, price 289000, under construction

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     349,001

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     439,050

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     439,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yaqout, Jeddah - under construction
    Off-Plan

     349,100

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yaqout, Jeddah - under construction

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - An apartment for sale on Abdullah Ibn Mu'aiqal Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah City.

     299,100

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale on Abdullah Ibn Mu'aiqal Street, Al Yaqoot District, Jeddah City.

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.
    Off-Plan

     349,100

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     579,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     329,200

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.
    Off-Plan

     299,900

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqoot neighborhood, Jeddah city

     289,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqoot neighborhood, Jeddah city

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     519,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.
    Off-Plan

     279,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abdulrahman Siraj Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.
    Off-Plan

     349,005

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abdulrahman Siraj Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah.

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     329,005

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     299,100

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment