Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Yaqout
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Yaqout

Properties for Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     799,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     385,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     379,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     449,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     449,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     449,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     385,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     335,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hajraf Nayaf AlOmari Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hajraf Nayaf AlOmari Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     1,900,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    262 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tathmeen Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     479,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     630,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    841 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     445,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    841 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     739,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    802 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     289,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     389,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     295,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    841 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     199,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yaqut, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     365,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yaqut, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     389,002

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah