Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
TruCheck listings first
Search by Drive Time

Off-Plan Properties in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marjan neighborhood, Jeddah, starting from SAR 559,000
    Off-Plan

     599,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    513 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marjan neighborhood, Jeddah, starting from SAR 559,000

    Al Murjan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Modern Hawazen Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 front rooms for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     380,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    3 front rooms for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: owned apartment with a background view in Al Sawari neighborhood, Jeddah | Marina Elite project
    Off-Plan
    Abdullah AlzahraniTruBroker

     370,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    863 Sq. M.

    For sale: owned apartment with a background view in Al Sawari neighborhood, Jeddah | Marina Elite project

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Borouj Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    10.2% off
    Abdulaziz Al-MutairiTruBroker

     255,000

    284,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zallal Architecture Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Sahfa, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Sahfa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment with 3 bedrooms for sale in Al Rayyan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Abdulaziz Al-MutairiTruBroker

     255,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms for sale in Al Rayyan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zallal Architecture Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - An apartment consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah
    on
    Off-Plan
    Hussain KhalidTruBroker

     460,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    An apartment consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of August
    Makarem Al Joud Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 3 rooms for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah
    on
    Off-Plan
    Hussain KhalidTruBroker

     460,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 3 rooms for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of August
    Makarem Al Joud Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 3 rooms for sale in Al-Fawreq Al-Fahij (?) in Jeddah
    on
    Off-Plan
    Hussain KhalidTruBroker

     460,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 3 rooms for sale in Al-Fawreq Al-Fahij (?) in Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of August
    Makarem Al Joud Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah
    on
    Off-Plan
    Hussain KhalidTruBroker

     460,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    896 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 4 rooms for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Property authenticity was validated on 18th of August
    Makarem Al Joud Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     480,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    980 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Abdulaziz Al-MutairiTruBroker

     589,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zallal Architecture Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     285,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,695 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Jeddah

    Al Andalus, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     570,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,695 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Jeddah

    Al Andalus, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 front rooms for sale in Al Rayyan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Abdulaziz Al-MutairiTruBroker

     300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    3 front rooms for sale in Al Rayyan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zallal Architecture Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Rayyan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Abdulaziz Al-MutairiTruBroker

     255,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    471 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Rayyan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zallal Architecture Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    ABDULLAH ALMASABITruBroker

     349,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Daifallah Al-BeladiTruBroker

     250,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,283 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naseem, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    11.1% off
    Yousef Al JaafariTruBroker

     400,000

    450,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naseem, Jeddah

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Yousef Ali Aqab Al Jaafari Al Mutairi Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - apartment for sale in Al-Worood, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     569,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    3,150 Sq. M.

    apartment for sale in Al-Worood, Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yaqut, Jeddah - cash
    Off-Plan

     349,100

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yaqut, Jeddah - cash

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Fayhaa District, Jeddah City.
    Off-Plan

     299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,666 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Fayhaa District, Jeddah City.

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Mishrifah, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     319,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,995 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Mishrifah, Jeddah

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     329,005

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment