Buy
  • Al Bahar
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Apartments for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Ahmed Al-MalikiTruBroker

     666,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    7,435 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Bunat Al Rayan Contracting Company
  • Studio for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Ahmed Al-MalikiTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Bunat Al Rayan Contracting Company
  • Studio for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Ahmed Al-MalikiTruBroker

     560,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Bunat Al Rayan Contracting Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     248,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     248,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     248,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    9.1% off

     1,000,000

    1,100,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     900,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     585,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     585,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     650,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     585,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     945,000

    Apartment

    63
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment for sale in Al-Bahr neighborhood

     1,300,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Bahr neighborhood

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Tatwir Al Aalami Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment for sale in Al-Bahr neighborhood in Khobar city

     1,400,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Bahr neighborhood in Khobar city

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Tatwir Al Aalami Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment for sale on the waterfront in Khobar

     1,500,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on the waterfront in Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Tatwir Al Aalami Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     580,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment for sale in Al Bahar neighborhood, Khobar

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Bahar neighborhood, Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Tatwir Al Aalami Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Abdulrahman EssaTruBroker

     764,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Maras Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

     750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Tatwir Al Aalami Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment for sale in Al Bahr, Al Khobar

     720,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Bahr, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Nasser Bin Ibrahim Real Estate Establishment