Buy
  • Al Marwah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Mohammed Al-Marzouqi Street, Al Marwah District, Jeddah.

     637,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    1,046 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Mohammed Al-Marzouqi Street, Al Marwah District, Jeddah.

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Mohammed Al-Marzouqi Street, Al-Marwa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

     6,370,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,046 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Mohammed Al-Marzouqi Street, Al-Marwa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     637,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,046 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah
    Daifallah Al-BeladiTruBroker

     530,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     487,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,333 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment for sale on Ibn Al-Jarih Street, Al-Marwah District, Jeddah City

     487,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,333 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment for sale on Ibn Al-Jarih Street, Al-Marwah District, Jeddah City

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ibn Al Jareeh Street, Al Marwah District, Jeddah.

     487,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,333 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ibn Al Jareeh Street, Al Marwah District, Jeddah.

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     465,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     465,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale on Abdullah bin Abi Al-Walid Street, Al-Murwah District, Jeddah.

     465,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale on Abdullah bin Abi Al-Walid Street, Al-Murwah District, Jeddah.

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Marwah District, Jeddah City

     487,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,333 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Marwah District, Jeddah City

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     487,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    1,333 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     487,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,333 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     590,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     575,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     900,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, north Jeddah

     565,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, north Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Jawhara Al Raedah for Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

     580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Ownership apartments in Al Marwah neighborhood, prime location, the building is on two streets.

     580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Ownership apartments in Al Marwah neighborhood, prime location, the building is on two streets.

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartments for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

     545,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Property for Sale
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Property for Sale

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

     620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

     575,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah (under construction)
    Off-Plan

     700,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    702 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah (under construction)

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Nawaf Abdullah Al JuhaniTruBroker

     500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties