Rent
  • Al Khobar
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Properties for Rent in Al Khobar

Properties for Rent in Al Khobar

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent in Al Rakah Al Janoubiya, Al Khobar
    Salmeen MubarakTruBroker™

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    342 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Rakah Al Janoubiya, Al Khobar

    Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Mohammed Al Nahdi Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar
    Salmeen MubarakTruBroker™

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Mohammed Al Nahdi Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Sufun, Al Khobar - Villa for Rent in Al Sufun, Al Khobar
    Salmeen MubarakTruBroker™

    ⃁ 250,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 22,292 with Rize

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    38,754 Sq. M.

    Villa for Rent in Al Sufun, Al Khobar

    Al Sufun, Al Khobar

    Mohammed Al Nahdi Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar
    Salmeen MubarakTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    827 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Mohammed Al Nahdi Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 87934210

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 87934210

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Two-bedroom apartment with a maid's room and a laundry room
    16.7% off

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 60,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment with a maid's room and a laundry room

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 87913323
    11.8% off

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 68,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 87913323

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Fully furnished monthly rental apartments
    16.7% off

    ⃁ 2,500
     Yearly

    ⃁ 3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished monthly rental apartments

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Yarmouk, Al Khobar - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmouk, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 37,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    702 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmouk, Al Khobar

    Al Yarmouk, Al Khobar

    Omniyat Al Mustaqbal Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Yarmouk, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent on King Salman Bin Abdulaziz Road, Al Yarmouk District, Al Khobar City.

    ⃁ 37,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    702 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on King Salman Bin Abdulaziz Road, Al Yarmouk District, Al Khobar City.

    Al Yarmouk, Al Khobar

    Omniyat Al Mustaqbal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khabra Ash Shamalia, Al Khobar - Apartments for rent – prime location in the heart of Al-Khobar - Prince Thamer Street | near Pepsi Street
    Saad Al SharifTruBroker™

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    302 Sq. M.

    Apartments for rent – prime location in the heart of Al-Khobar - Prince Thamer Street | near Pepsi Street

    Al Khabra Ash Shamalia, Al Khobar

    Nimar Al Oula Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - A luxury hotel apartment in Al-Hamara district, Al Khobar
    0.8% off
    Faris AlqahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 128,999
     Yearly

    ⃁ 129,999
    Pay monthly ⃁ 11,502 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    A luxury hotel apartment in Al-Hamara district, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Nahdat AlAmlak Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar - Family apartment for rent | Al-Jawhara District

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    2,237 Sq. M.

    Family apartment for rent | Al-Jawhara District

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    World of Excellence Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Spacious family apartment for rent | Al Hamra neighborhood

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Spacious family apartment for rent | Al Hamra neighborhood

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    World of Excellence Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - For rent apartment in Al-Khobar, Al-Hamra district,

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    For rent apartment in Al-Khobar, Al-Hamra district,

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - A three-bedroom apartment for rent by the sea, Khobar

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    A three-bedroom apartment for rent by the sea, Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - 3-bedroom apartment for rent
    11.7% off

    ⃁ 53,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 60,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,726 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for rent

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent on Street 12b, Al Hamra district, Al Khobar city, Eastern Province

    ⃁ 32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Street 12b, Al Hamra district, Al Khobar city, Eastern Province

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar - Family apartment with 3 bedrooms for rent

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Family apartment with 3 bedrooms for rent

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar
    Adel bin Abdul Rahman bin Ahmed Al Said Real Estate EstablishmentTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Adel Bin Abdulrahman Bin Ahmed Al Saeedi Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Luxurious furnished room and hall in Al-Khobar
    6.7% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,800
     Yearly

    ⃁ 3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Luxurious furnished room and hall in Al-Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Tuqba, Khobar
    Khalid HassanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 18,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,659 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    232 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Tuqba, Khobar

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Al Tatweeriyah Real Estate Services Office
  • Residential Building for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - 28 Room Building For Rent in Al Thuqbah, Khobar
    Meshari MuflihTruBroker™

    ⃁ 450,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 40,125 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    28 Room Building For Rent in Al Thuqbah, Khobar

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Al Hizam Al Akhdhar Real Estate Services Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - 3-bedroom apartment with a fitted kitchen
    Abdulrahman AlhajriTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment with a fitted kitchen

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Studio for rent in Al-Hamra district, Khobar
    Thamer AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 22,800
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in Al-Hamra district, Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Buyutat AlAsimah Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties