Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Sheraa
Showroom
Price (⃁)
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
To Rent
Showrooms
Al Sheraa

Showrooms for Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah

Popular
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah
    on 28th of September 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of September
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Shops For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah
    on 28th of September 2026
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 39,999
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Shops For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of September
    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah
    Mohammed ahmadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 39,999
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sheraa, Jeddah

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mustadaf Real Estate Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Exhibition Building for rent in Al Sheraa, North Jeddah
    Badr AlMudha'TruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building for rent in Al Sheraa, North Jeddah

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Forsah Real Estate Development and Investment Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Shop for rent
    Bander FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Shop for rent

    Al Sheraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Discover More Showrooms for Rent

  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Exhibition hall for rent in Al-Nahda - Prince Sultan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 350,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    4,059 Sq. M.

    Exhibition hall for rent in Al-Nahda - Prince Sultan, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 150m^2 showroom for rent in Bani Malek, Jeddah
    15% off

    ⃁ 170,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 200,000

    Showroom

    Area:

    4,000 Sq. M.

    150m^2 showroom for rent in Bani Malek, Jeddah

    Bani Malik, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rekaz Real Estate
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Showroom For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 178,840
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,492 Sq. M.

    Showroom For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlBakriya Limited Real Estate
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Commercial exhibition space for rent in Al-Nuzha district

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,750 Sq. M.

    Commercial exhibition space for rent in Al-Nuzha district

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    PRO AQAR
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Drive True for rent | a distinctive mid unit

    ⃁ 300,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    3,272 Sq. M.

    Drive True for rent | a distinctive mid unit

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Building Technology Company for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Falah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 450,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Falah, Jeddah

    Al Falah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    PRO AQAR
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Showroom For Rent in Al Murjan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 250,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    2,440 Sq. M.

    Showroom For Rent in Al Murjan, Jeddah

    Al Murjan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Showroom For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 102,595
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,492 Sq. M.

    Showroom For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlBakriya Limited Real Estate
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Bawadi
    0.1% off

    ⃁ 74,900
     Yearly

    ⃁ 75,000

    Showroom

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Bawadi

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Showroom for rent in Al Rehab, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 75,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Showroom for rent in Al Rehab, North Jeddah

    Al Rehab, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlBakriya Limited Real Estate
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Commercial shops for rent, Jeddah, Al-Bawadi District
    0.7% off

    ⃁ 74,500
     Monthly

    ⃁ 75,000

    Showroom

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Commercial shops for rent, Jeddah, Al-Bawadi District

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinctive investment opportunity: annual rental commercial exhibitions in Al-Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    A distinctive investment opportunity: annual rental commercial exhibitions in Al-Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A building for rent in Al-Saliha, Jeddah

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    A building for rent in Al-Saliha, Jeddah

    Al Salehiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Nabaa AlMawarid Real Estate Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious exhibition space for rent in a prime location

    ⃁ 246,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    A luxurious exhibition space for rent in a prime location

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Diyar Al Asalah Co
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Trade exhibitions for rent – Manira Square project | Abyhour South

    ⃁ 125,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    18,165 Sq. M.

    Trade exhibitions for rent – Manira Square project | Abyhour South

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Emaar Real Estate Development
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Exhibition space for rent in North Obhur, Jeddah

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Exhibition space for rent in North Obhur, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Shamaliyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Amara Construction Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinctive investment opportunity: commercial exhibition spaces for annual rent in Al-Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 75,000
     Monthly

    Showroom

    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    A distinctive investment opportunity: commercial exhibition spaces for annual rent in Al-Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinctive investment opportunity: annual rental commercial exhibitions in Al-Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 75,000
     Monthly

    Showroom

    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    A distinctive investment opportunity: annual rental commercial exhibitions in Al-Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinctive investment opportunity: commercial booths for annual rent in Al-Safa District

    ⃁ 150,000
     Monthly

    Showroom

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    A distinctive investment opportunity: commercial booths for annual rent in Al-Safa District

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • Showroom for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinguished investment opportunity: commercial exhibitions for annual rent in Al Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 75,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    A distinguished investment opportunity: commercial exhibitions for annual rent in Al Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services