Rent
  • East Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time

Floors for Rent in East Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, Riyadh

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    380 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel AlQuwa Real Estate Establishment
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

     8,500
     Yearly

    Floor

    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel AlQuwa Real Estate Establishment
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Andalus, Riyadh

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Andalus, Riyadh

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    209 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Gharbi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel AlQuwa Real Estate Establishment
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Andalus, Riyadh

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Andalus, Riyadh

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Smart Command for Real Estate Services
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Janadriyah
    Faris BaderTruBroker

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Al-Janadriyah

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Ghusooun Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Ahmed MohammadTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nahdet Al Tatweer Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

     84,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,490 with Rize

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

     84,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,490 with Rize

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

     84,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,490 with Rize

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Ahmed MohammadTruBroker

     43,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,834 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nahdet Al Tatweer Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Ahmed MohammadTruBroker

     43,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,834 with Rize

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nahdet Al Tatweer Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for rent in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    Ahmed MohammadTruBroker

     50,500
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,503 with Rize

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Floor for rent in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nahdet Al Tatweer Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  •  80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    484 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Jazeera, Riyadh

    Al Jazeera, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Adq Al aqoud Real Estate Office
  • Ahmed SulaimanTruBroker

     51,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,548 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est
  • Abdullah HamadTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    ABDULMOHSIN AL ROSSAIS & SONS GROUP CO.
  • Abdullah HamadTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    ABDULMOHSIN AL ROSSAIS & SONS GROUP CO.
  • Abdulmalik FalahTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hibat Al Zahraa Real Estate Office
  • YusufTruBroker

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Manar, Riyadh

    Al Manar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Sahm Al Arabe Real Estate Development Company