Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Narjis
Residential Building
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Residential Buildings
Al Narjis
Furnished

Furnished Residential Buildings for Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

Popular
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    6.2% off
    Alaboudi AbdullahTruBroker

     1,079,000
     Yearly

    1,150,000
    Pay monthly 96,211 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 10 Bedroom Residential Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mashael SulaimanTruBroker

     1,150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 102,542 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    10 Bedroom Residential Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     1,150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 102,542 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Residential Building for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Housing Incubator Real Estate

Discover More Residential Buildings for Rent

  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A commercial office building in Hatin, north of Riyadh

     9,390,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 837,275 with Rize

    Residential Building

    1
    Area:

    2,931 Sq. M.

    A commercial office building in Hatin, north of Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nawaa for Real Estate Investment Closed Joint Stock Company
  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Mohammadiyah 120000 SAR - 87750230
    on 4th of August 2026

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Residential Building

    5
    Area:

    2,397 Sq. M.

    Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Mohammadiyah 120000 SAR - 87750230

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of August
    Misbar Al Benaa Real Estate Development
  • 2 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

     1,000,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 89,167 with Rize

    Residential Building

    22
    Area:

    870 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

     15,400,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,373,167 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    3,600 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Arkan And Asaas Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     737,760
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 65,784 with Rize

    Residential Building

    23
    Area:

    640 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

     2,900,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 258,583 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    1,114 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

     1,500,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 133,750 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    975 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Edraak Al Fors company
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for rent on Wadi Al Ammariyah Street, Hittin District, Riyadh City.

     675,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 60,188 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    1,350 Sq. M.

    Building for rent on Wadi Al Ammariyah Street, Hittin District, Riyadh City.

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Mohammed bin Ali Al Tamimi Real Estate Services Office
  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh

     3,700,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 329,917 with Rize

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    2,000 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 4 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - عمارة سكنية للإيجار في حطين، الرياض

     675,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 60,188 with Rize

    Residential Building

    43
    Area:

    1,350 Sq. M.

    عمارة سكنية للإيجار في حطين، الرياض

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Mohammed bin Ali Al Tamimi Real Estate Services Office
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     1,600,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 142,667 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    1,006 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for rent on Bashar Street, Maghrazat neighborhood, Riyadh city

     2,900,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 258,583 with Rize

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    1,114 Sq. M.

    Building for rent on Bashar Street, Maghrazat neighborhood, Riyadh city

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Taawun 11 bedrooms 500000 SAR - 88010728
    9.1% off

     500,000
     Yearly

    550,000
    Pay monthly 44,583 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Taawun 11 bedrooms 500000 SAR - 88010728

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asswar Al Aqar Real Estate Company
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for rent on King Abdulaziz bin Abdulrahman Al Saud Street, Al Mursalat District, Riyadh.

     2,150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 191,708 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    3,250 Sq. M.

    Building for rent on King Abdulaziz bin Abdulrahman Al Saud Street, Al Mursalat District, Riyadh.

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for rent on King Abdulaziz bin Abdulrahman Al Saud Street, Al Mursalat District, Riyadh.

     2,150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 191,708 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    3,250 Sq. M.

    Building for rent on King Abdulaziz bin Abdulrahman Al Saud Street, Al Mursalat District, Riyadh.

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Mursalat, Riyadh

     2,150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 191,708 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    3,250 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Mursalat, Riyadh

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Ghadir 3 bedrooms 49500 SAR - 87999778

     49,500
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,414 with Rize

    Residential Building

    32
    Area:

    2,100 Sq. M.

    Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Ghadir 3 bedrooms 49500 SAR - 87999778

    Al Ghadir, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for rent on Abu Bakr Al Siddiq Branch Road, Al Wadi District, Riyadh City.

     1,500,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 133,750 with Rize

    Residential Building

    1
    Area:

    1,100 Sq. M.

    Building for rent on Abu Bakr Al Siddiq Branch Road, Al Wadi District, Riyadh City.

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Faris Najd Real Estate Development Company
  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh
    on 17th of August 2026

     4,000
     Monthly

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    The Capital Suites Company
  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Riyadh - Al-Hiteen District - A two-bedroom furnished and serviced apartment
    on 5th of August 2026

     6,000
     Monthly

    Residential Building

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Riyadh - Al-Hiteen District - A two-bedroom furnished and serviced apartment

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of August
    The Capital Suites Company
  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building in North Riyadh,Hittin 1 bedroom 4500 SAR - 87913547
    on 17th of August 2026

     4,500
     Monthly

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Residential Building in North Riyadh,Hittin 1 bedroom 4500 SAR - 87913547

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of August
    The Capital Suites Company
  • 3 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for rent in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh

     1,500,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 133,750 with Rize

    Residential Building

    33
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Building for rent in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulaziz Saud Al Hamid