Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Marwah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
Al Marwah
Rent Frequency: Yearly

Apartments for Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

Popular
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 39,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,531 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 33,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,943 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    645 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    663 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    229 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    747 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    216 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    620 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    839 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 18,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,605 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    396 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jawdat Al muttahida real estate establishment
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jawdat Al muttahida real estate establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties