Rent
  • Al Masif
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time

3 Bedroom Properties for Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Al Masiaf | 3BR Furnished Apartment with Balcony - Satel

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Al Masiaf | 3BR Furnished Apartment with Balcony - Satel

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for rent in Al-Maseef, Riyadh
    Mohammed Abdulrahman AlkhatifiTruBroker

     130,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,592 with Rize

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    229 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for rent in Al-Maseef, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaakin Al Marwaj Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - oApartment For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

     100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    oApartment For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

     100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for rent at the resort area, Riyadh
    12% off

     132,000
     Yearly

    150,000
    Pay monthly 13,375 with Rize

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent at the resort area, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yousef Musaed bin Abdul Razzaq Al Masoud Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Maseef District
    Hamdan HamedTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Al-Maseef District

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Maseef neighborhood
    6.6% off
    Thamer AliTruBroker

     85,000
     Yearly

    91,000
    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Maseef neighborhood

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Buyutat AlAsimah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

     100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    720 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - floor #1

     100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    floor #1

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

     10,400
     Monthly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Masif 3 bedrooms 90000 SAR - 88003146
    Adel  AlhejailiTruBroker

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Masif 3 bedrooms 90000 SAR - 88003146

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh
    Sarah TalaqTruBroker

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    262 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sutooa Alkhayal Trading Establishment

Discover More Properties for Rent

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # **Mersia Apartments | For Rent in Al Qirawan**
    on 8th of September 2026

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    # **Mersia Apartments | For Rent in Al Qirawan**

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Townhouse for Rent | Al Arid District – Riyadh
    on 27th of August 2026

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Townhouse for Rent | Al Arid District – Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    on 20th of September 2026

     12,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    on 20th of September 2026

     41,760
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,724 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First Floor Studio | Women-Only Building | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627
    on 20th of September 2026

     5,600
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    First Floor Studio | Women-Only Building | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Spacious Studio | Private Yard | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627
    on 20th of September 2026

     5,600
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Spacious Studio | Private Yard | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent with a private roof, fully equipped in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent with a private roof, fully equipped in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent with a kitchen and air conditioners installed district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent with a kitchen and air conditioners installed district, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully equipped apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Fully equipped apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment for rent with a private roof in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment for rent with a private roof in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September