Rent
  • South Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time

3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Badr, South Riyadh

     32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Badr, South Riyadh

     32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Badr, South Riyadh

     32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Uraidh, Riyadh

     19,200
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,712 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Uraidh, Riyadh

    Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sak Pro Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwa, Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwa, Riyadh

    Al Marwa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Badr, South Riyadh

     32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Okaz, Riyadh

     39,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,478 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sak Pro Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Okaz, Riyadh
    Aishah MudhayaTruBroker

     38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimat alraweih aldhahabia Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
    16.7% off
    Abdulrahman AlasiriTruBroker

     35,000
     Yearly

    42,000
    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Casablanca, monthly rent, close to the metro
    Rukn Al Hadaba Real Estate OfficeTruBroker

     3,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Casablanca, monthly rent, close to the metro

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Hadaba Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Lutf Bin Saad Al-Sumaini Street, Badr District, Riyadh City

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Lutf Bin Saad Al-Sumaini Street, Badr District, Riyadh City

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

     32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Family apartment for annual rent

     32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Family apartment for annual rent

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Uhud, South Riyadh
    Saleh AhmedTruBroker

     28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Uhud, South Riyadh

    Uhud, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahmadi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Badr, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Badr, Riyadh

     24,500
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,185 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Pioneering Directions Trading Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Okaz, Riyadh

     39,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,478 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sak Pro Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Buraydah, Riyadh

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for rent in Buraydah, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aradi Al Shifa Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment in Badr neighborhood on Al-Muruj Street

     28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment in Badr neighborhood on Al-Muruj Street

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manqash Real Estate Services Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent (Al-Shifa / Bader District)
    Saleh Al-AnziTruBroker

     27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    303 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent (Al-Shifa / Bader District)

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Badr, South Riyadh

     2,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Abdul Rahman Al Makoudi Street, Okaz District, Riyadh City.

     22,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,962 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Abdul Rahman Al Makoudi Street, Okaz District, Riyadh City.

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Asri Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh
    Abu MohammedTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Badr, South Riyadh
    Khalid ObaidTruBroker

     27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    295 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tashil Al Arkan Real Estate Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office

More Searches for 3 Bedroom Apartments in South Riyadh