Buy
  • South Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Villas for Sale in Riyadh
South Riyadh
Villas Sale South Riyadh 1M Riyal

Villas for Sale in South Riyadh from 1M Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa with 10 bedrooms for sale in Al-Bayda, Riyadh
    Abu AbdullahTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Villa

    10+3
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    A villa with 10 bedrooms for sale in Al-Bayda, Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mubarak Abdullah Al Dosari Real Estate Establishment
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh
    Saif SalmanTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    239 Sq. M.

    7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samaya Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh
    Saif SalmanTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    242 Sq. M.

    7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samaya Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh
    Khalid AhmedTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    383 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh

    Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wajhat Aqarak Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale On Al-Rimal Street, Ash-Shifa District, Riyadh City

     1,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    226 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale On Al-Rimal Street, Ash-Shifa District, Riyadh City

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
  • Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    ibrahemTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    ibrahemTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    ibrahemTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     1,000,100

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker

     1,030,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    326 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh
    Alaboudi AbdullahTruBroker

     1,050,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    236 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh
    Alaboudi AbdullahTruBroker

     1,050,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    236 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Norah SaeedTruBroker

     1,050,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    268 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Duplex villa for sale

     1,050,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Duplex villa for sale

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

     1,050,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    307 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

     1,050,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    307 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
  • Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     1,080,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    268 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Saab Al-Tuwaijri Street, Okaz District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

     1,080,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    268 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Saab Al-Tuwaijri Street, Okaz District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh
    Saad MohammedTruBroker

     1,090,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    287 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Badr, south Riyadh
    Saleh AhmedTruBroker

     1,099,000

    Villa

    76
    Area:

    354 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Badr, south Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahmadi Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh
    Alaboudi AbdullahTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    236 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    299 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties