Rent
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time

Studio Properties for Rent in North Riyadh for Families

Popular
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     190,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 16,942 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     190,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 16,942 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Rest House for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Rest House For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Rest House

    Studio
    Area:

    1,050 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Al-Barak Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh
    Mohammed AlghareebTruBroker

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    412 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nama Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Nafal, Riyadh

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nafal, Riyadh

    Al Nafal, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     20,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 1,783 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Falah, Riyadh

     64,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,707 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    1,200 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

     1,300,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 115,917 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mutamimoon Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    425 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     67,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,974 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     190,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 16,942 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    495 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    441 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     180,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 16,050 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 13,375 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     160,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 14,267 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     180,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 16,050 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties