Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Malqa
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
Al Malqa
Studio
elevator

Studio Apartments with Elevator for Rent in Al Malqa Riyadh

Popular
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026
    Alia JamalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 6,490
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026
    7.4% off
    Osama EissaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 6,290
     Monthly

    ⃁ 6,790

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    PLACES
  • View on Map
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026
    Jumana MohammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 77,890
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,945 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent in Al-Malqa, Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026
    Jumana MohammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,990
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in Al-Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential units for rent – Al-Malqa District | Riyadh
    on 25th of September 2026
    3.2% off
    Osama EissaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 6,290
     Monthly

    ⃁ 6,500

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential units for rent – Al-Malqa District | Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 25th of September
    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 37,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    on 14th of October 2026
    Waleed Abdulkareem Bin Mohammed AlmutlaqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Ayen AlQarar Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Mohammed SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 88,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,847 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio3
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bayt Al Nukhba Investment Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    2,428 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mohammed Abdulmohsen Mohammed Al-Sannan Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio apartment for rent on Al-Umrah Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio apartment for rent on Al-Umrah Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Waleed IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Waleed IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    6.7% off
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 28,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 30,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    10.7% off
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 28,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Sultan SaleemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riwaq Al Injaz Limited Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office

Discover More Apartments for Rent

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026

    ⃁ 84,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,490 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh
    on 18th of October 2026

    ⃁ 7,490
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    850 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment for rent with a private roof including all services in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment for rent with a private roof including all services in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties