Buy
  • West Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Villas for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Spacious Villas Sale West Riyadh

Spacious Villas for Sale in West Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for sale

    ⃁ 3,350,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    454 Sq. M.

    Property for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for sale

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    302 Sq. M.

    Property for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for Sale

    ⃁ 3,700,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Property for Sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa consisting of 6 rooms for sale in Mahdia, actual area 370.

    ⃁ 2,750,000

    Villa

    68
    Area:

    638 Sq. M.

    Villa consisting of 6 rooms for sale in Mahdia, actual area 370.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    327 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,200,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for sale

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    Property for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for sale

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    445 Sq. M.

    Property for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for sale

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    356 Sq. M.

    Property for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for sale

    ⃁ 2,750,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    638 Sq. M.

    Property for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdia neighborhood, 20th Street

    ⃁ 2,050,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdia neighborhood, 20th Street

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A modern design villa in Al-Mahdiyah area, area 200m

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    347 Sq. M.

    A modern design villa in Al-Mahdiyah area, area 200m

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa with an area of 370m for sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 2,750,000

    Villa

    68
    Area:

    638 Sq. M.

    A villa with an area of 370m for sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury villa for sale – Riyadh | Al-Mahdiyyah neighborhood Built-up area: 405 m² Price: 5,000,000 Riyals

    ⃁ 5,000,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Luxury villa for sale – Riyadh | Al-Mahdiyyah neighborhood Built-up area: 405 m² Price: 5,000,000 Riyals

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,700,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,600,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    347 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,600,000

    Villa

    88
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in West Riyadh,Dahiat Namar 3 bedrooms 780000 SAR - 87870933

    ⃁ 780,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    248 Sq. M.

    Villa in West Riyadh,Dahiat Namar 3 bedrooms 780000 SAR - 87870933

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thiqa and Emaar Real Estate Services
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Distinctive property
    Hazim HilalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Distinctive property

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,200,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,200,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    387 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties