Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
spacious
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Spacious Properties Sale North Jeddah

Spacious Properties for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan , Jeddah
    Khalid TaleaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 420,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan , Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lana Dark Real Estate Company
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale on Abdullah Al-Ansari Street Al-Samer District Jeddah City
    Mansour AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 6,000,000

    Villa

    87
    Area:

    901 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Abdullah Al-Ansari Street Al-Samer District Jeddah City

    Al Samer, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Burj Al-Aqar Company for Real Estate Development and Investment Ltd
  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale in Mansour Al Akbari Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah City

    ⃁ 2,250,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Mansour Al Akbari Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah City

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Igree2040
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale on Ibrahim Adham Street, Al-Riyadh District, Jeddah city
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Ibrahim Adham Street, Al-Riyadh District, Jeddah city

    Al Riyadh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Madinat Al Bohairat, Jeddah
    Amro YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,200,000

    Residential Building

    66
    Area:

    895 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Sale in Madinat Al Bohairat, Jeddah

    Madinat Al Bohairat, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Amr Yahya Sahl Al-Mutrafi Real Estate Establishment
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale in Al Yaqout, north Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed AlotaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    84
    Area:

    253 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Yaqout, north Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Obhur Real Estate Platform Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Southern Abhur, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,470,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    365 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Southern Abhur, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Southern Abhur, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,300,000

    Apartment

    66
    Area:

    374 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Southern Abhur, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Nuzha District
    Ali sulimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Nuzha District

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Safqat Al Nokhba Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Nuzha neighborhood
    Ali sulimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Nuzha neighborhood

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Safqat Al Nokhba Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah
    15.6% off
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 610,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 525,000

    Apartment

    61
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ibn Mujahid Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia.
    Khalid TaleaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    61
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ibn Mujahid Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia.

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lana Dark Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah
    Khalid TaleaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lana Dark Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Yawm Al Yarmouk Street, Al Nahdah District, Jeddah.
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Yawm Al Yarmouk Street, Al Nahdah District, Jeddah.

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop annex for ownership in Jeddah
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 790,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Rooftop annex for ownership in Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah
    Abdulaziz Al-AhmadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zad Home Real Estate One Person company.
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Riyadh, North Jeddah
    HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Riyadh, North Jeddah

    Al Riyadh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Annex for sale | Jeddah – Al-Waha District - Sundus Plot
    Ali sulimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Annex for sale | Jeddah – Al-Waha District - Sundus Plot

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Safqat Al Nokhba Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nahda District, Jeddah
    Sulaiman AlTuwaireqiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nahda District, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kayan Almasia Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Sulaiman AlTuwaireqiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kayan Almasia Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties