Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
spacious
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Spacious Properties Sale North Jeddah

Spacious Properties for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah
    Yasir SharqiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Al-Ruwaida District
    Saeed AlzahraniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Al-Ruwaida District

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sudasiyat Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah
    Abdulmohsen SharidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Medhal Algharbyah
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Faisal alharbiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 519,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Deal Al Masya Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 505,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Naseem, Jeddah
    Yasir SharqiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 610,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Naseem, Jeddah

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Saad RashedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    287 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlHulul AlMutafawiqah Company Limited
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Saad RashedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlHulul AlMutafawiqah Company Limited
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah
    Saad RashedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 395,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,416 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlHulul AlMutafawiqah Company Limited
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Buhayrat, Jeddah
    Mazen KalantanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    73
    Area:

    895 Sq. M.

    7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Buhayrat, Jeddah

    Madinat Al Bohairat, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 649,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 530,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 480,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 588,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 1,950,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 460,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    94 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Building (Villa) For Sale in Al Samer, Jeddah

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Building (Villa) For Sale in Al Samer, Jeddah

    Al Samer, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    alkhayaluh alawl
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Shati, Jeddah

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Shati, Jeddah

    Al Shati, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    alkhayaluh alawl
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A five-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    A five-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    ⃁ 5,000,000

    Residential Building

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dari Al dewali
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    ⃁ 590,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jisr Al Yaqoot Real Estate Marketing Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 315,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 399,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties