Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Marwah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
Al Marwah
spacious
Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Al Marwah
Spacious Apartments Rent Al Marwah Jeddah

Spacious Apartments for Rent in Al Marwah Jeddah

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, North Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Ahmad MohammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    1 October Real Estate Agency
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-BishiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 24,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,140 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Loloat Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Yasir AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 32,400
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,889 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Surooh Emaar Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 31,200
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,782 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mansour AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Adel Mohammed Saleh Shalaby Real Estate Development Foundation
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Real Estate Brokerage Symbols Office
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Shouq KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    194 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlHulul AlMutafawiqah Company Limited
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Ahmed HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Adwar Al Saadah Real Estate Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Forsah Real Estate Development and Investment Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    891 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    725 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, North Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Mohammad HussinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Humrani Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties