Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Yarmuk
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
Al Yarmuk
3 Beds
spacious

Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Al Yarmuk Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,030,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 873,736

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Studio apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment consisting of 3 bedrooms for sale in al-Yarmouk, Riyadh
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 3 bedrooms for sale in al-Yarmouk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Ibrahim Al-ShaikhiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 820,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Raeda Real Estate Corporation
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties