Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
West Riyadh
4 Beds
ready

Ready 4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in West Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Dohra Labnen Street Tabuk
    2.6% off
    Abdulrahman Bin abdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 760,000

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Dohra Labnen Street Tabuk

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious owner-occupied apartments for sale in Ain Al-Hayya (Lebn district)
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 790,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Luxurious owner-occupied apartments for sale in Ain Al-Hayya (Lebn district)

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - عرض 104 شقة تمليك في العوالي - الرياض

    ⃁ 710,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    عرض 104 شقة تمليك في العوالي - الرياض

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alabannq Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 103 owned apartments for sale in al-ʿAwālī, Riyadh

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    103 owned apartments for sale in al-ʿAwālī, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alabannq Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - List of 102 owned apartments for sale in Al-Awali, Riyadh

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    List of 102 owned apartments for sale in Al-Awali, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alabannq Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: luxurious owner-occupied apartments in Hay Lebnan
    5.4% off

    ⃁ 700,000

    ⃁ 740,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    For sale: luxurious owner-occupied apartments in Hay Lebnan

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Bader HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Banaat Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Banaat Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale (Zohra Lebanon)

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale (Zohra Lebanon)

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Alawali, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Alawali, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Marzouki Al-Jawah Street, Al-Awali District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Marzouki Al-Jawah Street, Al-Awali District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,502,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Abdalrahman DarragTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Labid Bin Rabiah Street, Al Zahrah District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Labid Bin Rabiah Street, Al Zahrah District, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Abi Waqid Al Laithi Street, Dirab District, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abi Waqid Al Laithi Street, Dirab District, Riyadh.

    Dirab, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Dirab, Riyadh

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dirab, Riyadh

    Dirab, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 629,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment consisting of 4 bedrooms for sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 820,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 4 bedrooms for sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Obaid and Al Mutawa Real Estate Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties