Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Buraydah Al Qassim Region
spacious kitchen
Properties for Sale in Buraydah Al Qassim Region
Properties with Spacious Kitchen Sale Buraydah Al Qassim

Properties with Spacious Kitchen for Sale in Buraydah Al Qassim

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in Al Nakhil, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Ground unit located in Al-Nakheel neighborhood
    Ahmed Al-HusseiniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 606,125

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Ground unit located in Al-Nakheel neighborhood

    Al Nakhil, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Al Falah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Floor For Sale in Al Falah, Buraydah of Qassim Region
    7% off
    Abdulrahman YousefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 660,000

    ⃁ 710,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Falah, Buraydah of Qassim Region

    Al Falah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Nakhil, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa in Al Nakhil 4 bedrooms 830000 SAR - 88044237

    ⃁ 830,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Villa in Al Nakhil 4 bedrooms 830000 SAR - 88044237

    Al Nakhil, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Alhazm, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Floor For Sale in Alhazm, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    211 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Alhazm, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Alhazm, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Odeh Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Al Nakhil, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Role and annex for sale in Al-Nakheel, Buraydah in the Qassim region
    Saleh AlowaisTruBroker™

    ⃁ 670,000

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    348 Sq. M.

    Role and annex for sale in Al-Nakheel, Buraydah in the Qassim region

    Al Nakhil, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Sawad and Afkar Property Management Company
  • 8 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in Al Worod, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Residential Building For Sale in Al Ufuq, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
    Saleh FathiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 900,000

    Residential Building

    87
    Area:

    460 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Sale in Al Ufuq, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Ufuq, Al Worod, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Rukn Al Marasem Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Iskan, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - A villa for sale on Badr Street, Al Iskan District, Buraidah City.

    ⃁ 780,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    A villa for sale on Badr Street, Al Iskan District, Buraidah City.

    Al Iskan, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Fayziyyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa for sale on Bajir Al Taei Street, Al Fayziyah District, Buraydah, Qassim Region.

    ⃁ 400,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    259 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Bajir Al Taei Street, Al Fayziyah District, Buraydah, Qassim Region.

    Al Fayziyyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Rayyan, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa for sale in Al Rayyan, Buraydah
    Khalid AlhumaidiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Villa

    97
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rayyan, Buraydah

    Al Rayyan, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa For Sale in Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
    Mohammed KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    396 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Dar Daleel Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa For Sale in Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region
    Mohammed KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    396 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Rabwah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Dar Daleel Real Estate Company
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Nahdah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa in Al Nahdah 8 bedrooms 900000 SAR - 87947743
    10% off

    ⃁ 900,000

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Villa

    87
    Area:

    513 Sq. M.

    Villa in Al Nahdah 8 bedrooms 900000 SAR - 87947743

    Al Nahdah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Rihab, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa for sale on Al Barqiyyah Street, Al Rehmaniyah/Al Rehab District, Buraidah City.

    ⃁ 1,180,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    354 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al Barqiyyah Street, Al Rehmaniyah/Al Rehab District, Buraidah City.

    Al Rihab, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Sale in Al Naqeeb Al Janubi, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Rest House For Sale in Al Naqeeb Al Janubi, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    ⃁ 350,000

    Rest House

    21
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Rest House For Sale in Al Naqeeb Al Janubi, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Naqeeb Al Janubi, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa For Sale in Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    ⃁ 900,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    633 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Shiqah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    916 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Al Qadisiyah, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Forsat Al Ajyal Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Takhassusi, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa for sale in Al Takhassusi, Buraydah

    ⃁ 650,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Takhassusi, Buraydah

    Al Takhassusi, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Rayyan, Buraydah Al Qassim Region - Villa for sale on Hilal bin Al Muhsin Street, Al Rayyan District, Buraydah

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Hilal bin Al Muhsin Street, Al Rayyan District, Buraydah

    Al Rayyan, Buraydah Al Qassim Region

    Odeh Real Estate Development Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties