Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
private pool
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Properties with Private Pool Sale North Jeddah

Properties with Private Pool for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Modern villa for sale | Al Bandar neighborhood – Al Bahar Al-Shamali

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Modern villa for sale | Al Bandar neighborhood – Al Bahar Al-Shamali

    Obhur Al Shamaliyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Diyar Al Asalah Co
  • Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Modern villa for sale in North Obhur

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Modern villa for sale in North Obhur

    Obhur Al Shamaliyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Diyar Al Asalah Co
  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment in Abyahar al-Janubiya for ownership and investment

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment in Abyahar al-Janubiya for ownership and investment

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment, a residential project characterized by luxury in South Abhar (Akhbar?) city
    Maryam IdrisTruBroker™

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment, a residential project characterized by luxury in South Abhar (Akhbar?) city

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 2 bedrooms 429000 SAR - 87964149

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 2 bedrooms 429000 SAR - 87964149

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential annexes for sale | Abhar Aljanubiyah - Al-Ulya Hills Plan | Situated between the water canal
    on
    Off-Plan
    Abdulwahab Al-ShalahiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 699,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Residential annexes for sale | Abhar Aljanubiyah - Al-Ulya Hills Plan | Situated between the water canal

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Property authenticity was validated on 17th of October
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for sale in Abu Hurayrah South

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for sale in Abu Hurayrah South

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment in South Abhar

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment in South Abhar

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-room annex in a premium location in Abyar Al-Janoubiyah
    Off-Plan
    Hussam Abdullah Misfer AlzahraniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 539,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Two-room annex in a premium location in Abyar Al-Janoubiyah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87933723
    Khalid  AlZahraniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 699,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    825 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 3 bedrooms 699000 SAR - 87933723

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom front apartment on two streets for sale in the Bahar South project
    Off-Plan
    ATARATruBroker™

    ⃁ 599,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom front apartment on two streets for sale in the Bahar South project

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ata Ra Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale – Jeddah, Al-Ahsa? Actuallyني؟ Wait. Original: شقة للبيع – جدة حي أبحر الجنوبية  Translation: Apartment for sale – Jeddah, Al-Airl? No. Proper: Ji?
    Off-Plan
    ATARATruBroker™

    ⃁ 559,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale – Jeddah, Al-Ahsa? Actuallyني؟ Wait. Original: شقة للبيع – جدة حي أبحر الجنوبية Translation: Apartment for sale – Jeddah, Al-Airl? No. Proper: Ji?

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ata Ra Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in the Awhar South project | 107 m² | 499,000 SAR
    ATARATruBroker™

    ⃁ 699,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the Awhar South project | 107 m² | 499,000 SAR

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ata Ra Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-room annex for sale in the ABHAR South project | 118 m² | 539,000 SAR
    Off-Plan
    ATARATruBroker™

    ⃁ 539,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Two-room annex for sale in the ABHAR South project | 118 m² | 539,000 SAR

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ata Ra Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-room annex on a street for sale in the ABhar South project | 123 m² | 569,000 SAR
    ATARATruBroker™

    ⃁ 569,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Two-room annex on a street for sale in the ABhar South project | 123 m² | 569,000 SAR

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ata Ra Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in the Abrhur South project | 110 m² | 569,000 SAR
    Off-Plan
    ATARATruBroker™

    ⃁ 569,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the Abrhur South project | 110 m² | 569,000 SAR

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ata Ra Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury villa for sale in Al Zahra District - Jeddah
    Mohammed FaisalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    512 Sq. M.

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Zahra District - Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Osoul Al Shamila Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartments for sale, Al-Abhar Al-Janubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartments for sale, Al-Abhar Al-Janubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinctive apartment with two bedrooms, a living room, and a balcony in South Bahar (South Seaside).

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    A distinctive apartment with two bedrooms, a living room, and a balcony in South Bahar (South Seaside).

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 469,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Riyadh Saif AlharthiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 7,500,000

    Villa

    83
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for Sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
    Muteb SultanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Villa

    10+6
    Area:

    519 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah

    Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa gor Sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
    Muteb SultanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Villa

    10+6
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa gor Sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah

    Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartments for investment in a prime location in Obhur South

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Apartments for investment in a prime location in Obhur South

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the Rasaia project, in the Al-ʿUla Hills plan, in the Abḥar al-Janūbiyah district

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the Rasaia project, in the Al-ʿUla Hills plan, in the Abḥar al-Janūbiyah district

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties