Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • West Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
West Riyadh
private parking
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Properties with Private Parking Sale West Riyadh

Properties with Private Parking for Sale in West Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Hotel apartments for sale
    Mohammed AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Hotel apartments for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartments for sale
    Mohammed AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartments for sale
    Mohammed AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartments for sale
    Mohammed AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartments for sale
    Mohammed AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Mohdiya neighborhood, 150 sq. m
    4.6% off
    abo mohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 830,000

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Mohdiya neighborhood, 150 sq. m

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdia, area 130 m
    19.5% off
    abo mohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdia, area 130 m

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 210m Loft in Daria District, Nadmar Suburb on Dirab Road, West Riyadh
    Ayed KhozamTruBroker™

    ⃁ 490,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    210m Loft in Daria District, Nadmar Suburb on Dirab Road, West Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ajyad Al Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Hazm, Riyadh
    Ahmed HassanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 490,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Manazel Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Shubra, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    23
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Shubra, Riyadh

    Shubra, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Dirab, Riyadh

    ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Dirab, Riyadh

    Dirab, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Jafel Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    342 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • Floor for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious roles for sale west of Riyadh, Zuhur Al-Badeea
    Yaseen Bin ahmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 980,000

    Floor

    4
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roles for sale west of Riyadh, Zuhur Al-Badeea

    Dhahrat Al Badiah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ghamam Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Ahmed Bin Al-Hassan Al-Ansari Street, Al-Mahdiyah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ahmed Bin Al-Hassan Al-Ansari Street, Al-Mahdiyah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Hasim Street, Al-Uraija Al-Gharbi neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region
    Ahmed HassanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,130,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Hasim Street, Al-Uraija Al-Gharbi neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Manazel Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Hazm, Riyadh
    Mohammed MuhalhilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Muhalhal Residences
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    Ahmed HassanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Manazel Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    52
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdul Mohsen Bin Muhareb Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    359 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asilah Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties