Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
private parking
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Properties with Private Parking Sale North Jeddah

Properties with Private Parking for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 379,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 499,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    510 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    ⃁ 450,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    759 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zain Hassan Al Maqaadi Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,002

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 385,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 369,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 329,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 519,001

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 439,003

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rowad United Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 379,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    562 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 420,002

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    859 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 500,002

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    859 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 289,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zain Hassan Al Maqaadi Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    859 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 365,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah

    Al Aziziyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 290,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 385,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 460,001

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    859 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al-Aam Street, Al-Sawari District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 375,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,496 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al-Aam Street, Al-Sawari District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties