Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Safa
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Safa
private parking
Properties for Rent in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Al Safa
Properties with Private Parking Rent Al Safa Jeddah

Properties with Private Parking for Rent in Al Safa Jeddah

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Safa , Riyadh
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Safa , Riyadh

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Muneef AlMarzouqi Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for rent in Al-Safa District, Jeddah
    Hassan Ali KhardTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,700
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    840 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al-Safa District, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Ekhtisas Office for Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al-Safa, 5 rooms, code 547

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    198 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Safa, 5 rooms, code 547

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mahawar Al Taqaddum Real Estate foundation
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah
    Abdullah Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,700
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah
    Qasr AlManazel Real Estate EstablishmentTruBroker™

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Qasr AlManazel Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al-Safa district
    Rakan AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Safa district

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Arab Castle Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Aldar Alhadith Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Aldar Alhadith Real Estate Corporation