Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
private garden
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Properties with Private Garden Sale North Jeddah

Properties with Private Garden for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury villa for sale in Jeddah, North Obhur - Al-Sawari district
    on 28th of September 2026
    Ayman Ibrahim ThaharTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,450,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Luxury villa for sale in Jeddah, North Obhur - Al-Sawari district

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 28th of September
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - EVAl… Excellence is the foundation - Nakheb Albonait for Real Estate Development
    on 21st of September 2026
    Musaad FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 608,800

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    EVAl… Excellence is the foundation - Nakheb Albonait for Real Estate Development

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 21st of September
    Elite Buildings Real Estate Development Company
  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 6 rooms for sale in Jeddah, Al-Naim neighborhood, immediate vacating
    on 14th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    6 rooms for sale in Jeddah, Al-Naim neighborhood, immediate vacating

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Opportunity to own a property in one of the most prestigious locations in North Jeddah
    on 29th of September 2026
    Muath Al HarbiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 629,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Opportunity to own a property in one of the most prestigious locations in North Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 29th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Kayan Residence | The Luxury of Modern Living in the Heart of Al-Nahda District
    on 17th of October 2026
    10.8% off
    Adel AyedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 792,000

    ⃁ 888,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Kayan Residence | The Luxury of Modern Living in the Heart of Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 17th of October
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious 3-bedroom apartment suitable for living and investment in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Mروه.
    on
    Off-Plan
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,344 Sq. M.

    A luxurious 3-bedroom apartment suitable for living and investment in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Mروه.

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Property authenticity was validated on 28th of September
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Five-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah
    AmnahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 980,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Five-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop apartment, 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Naim, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
    2.6% off
    AmnahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    ⃁ 975,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Rooftop apartment, 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Naim, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - The last available roof in the Ruh Abohar 2 project | Abohar Al-Shamaliyah
    Off-Plan
    Abdullah AlzahraniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    The last available roof in the Ruh Abohar 2 project | Abohar Al-Shamaliyah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Borouj Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Annex for sale in Al-Manar neighborhood

    ⃁ 885,000

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Annex for sale in Al-Manar neighborhood

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jusoor AlTamkeen AlTatweer Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Bawadi district, close to all services
    Off-Plan
    3.5% off
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 280,000

    ⃁ 290,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    575 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Bawadi district, close to all services

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment – Al Marwa District – 215 m² – 5 Rooms
    Abdullah SalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Apartment – Al Marwa District – 215 m² – 5 Rooms

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Moshrefa district
    4.2% off
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 296,000

    ⃁ 309,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,995 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Moshrefa district

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Murouh (Al Murrah) neighborhood
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 320,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    702 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Murouh (Al Murrah) neighborhood

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 420,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rof Roof Annex 116 | A wider space for the home and family gathering
    on 14th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Rof Roof Annex 116 | A wider space for the home and family gathering

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - You own two rooms in Al-Nassem neighborhood in a prime location.
    2.6% off

    ⃁ 375,000

    ⃁ 385,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    You own two rooms in Al-Nassem neighborhood in a prime location.

    Bani Malik, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    612 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    612 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, North Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    702 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 346,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Nahda Spaces Real Estate Development and Investment Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    on 14th of October 2026
    3.2% off
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 600,000

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Safa
    AmnahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 585,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Safa

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Fayha district, Darb Al-Haramain
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 435,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,436 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Fayha district, Darb Al-Haramain

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties