Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
parking
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Properties with Parking Sale North Jeddah

Properties with Parking for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale (under finishing) Al-Sawari neighborhood

    ⃁ 4,900,000

    Villa

    810+
    Area:

    691 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale (under finishing) Al-Sawari neighborhood

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ahmed Ibn Abdullah Ibn Ibrahim Alqabas Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah
    Mansour AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 350,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Burj Al-Aqar Company for Real Estate Development and Investment Ltd
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 460,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale - Jeddah, Obhur North, Al-Sawari neighborhood
    Ezzat OmarTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,300,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    442 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale - Jeddah, Obhur North, Al-Sawari neighborhood

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Abdulwahab AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 520,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 960,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    279 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, Jeddah

    Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Taiba District, Jeddah

    ⃁ 520,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Taiba District, Jeddah

    Taiba District, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury villa for sale (personal construction) North Obhur | Al-Yaqout neighborhood Jeddah
    Salem MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    262 Sq. M.

    Luxury villa for sale (personal construction) North Obhur | Al-Yaqout neighborhood Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rasyat Al Maseyah Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    Abdulwahab AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Nuaim, Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Nuaim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Nuaim, Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Nuaim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah
    Mansour AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Burj Al-Aqar Company for Real Estate Development and Investment Ltd
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah
    Amro YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Amr Yahya Sahl Al-Mutrafi Real Estate Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dal Capital Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 599,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, North Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - The Oasis, Jeddah, Downtown Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    52
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    The Oasis, Jeddah, Downtown Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Exclusive Logo Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tathmeen Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 960,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tathmeen Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 995,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tathmeen Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ibn Balban Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 599,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ibn Balban Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 6 bedrooms for sale in the Darb Al-Khurayin plan, Al-Fayha neighborhood, Jeddah.

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    218 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 6 bedrooms for sale in the Darb Al-Khurayin plan, Al-Fayha neighborhood, Jeddah.

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Masar Al Rayidah Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abbas Al-Halwani Street, Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah City, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 1,210,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abbas Al-Halwani Street, Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah City, Makkah Region

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties