Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
parking
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Properties with Parking Sale North Jeddah

Properties with Parking for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Bawadi, Jeddah

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Five-bedroom apartment for sale facing the Al-Bawadi area

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Five-bedroom apartment for sale facing the Al-Bawadi area

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 510,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    980 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marwa, Jeddah. Price: 370,000

    ⃁ 370,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    702 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marwa, Jeddah. Price: 370,000

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 415,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 349,001

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yaqout, North Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,001

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 315,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 269,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,283 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 330,001

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,666 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 580,001

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 450,001

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    859 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 275,001

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    695 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abu Maali Al-Hadari Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 575,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abu Maali Al-Hadari Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abu Maali Al-Hadari Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abu Maali Al-Hadari Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Burhan Al-Din Al-Darani Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 349,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    2,250 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Burhan Al-Din Al-Darani Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ahmed Bin Mohammed Al-Sudairy Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 267,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,985 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ahmed Bin Mohammed Al-Sudairy Street, Al-Yaqout District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 340,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    667 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 499,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    667 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Othman Ibn Auf Street, Al Rayyan District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 740,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    A four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties