Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • East Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
East Riyadh
parking
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Properties with Parking Sale East Riyadh

Properties with Parking for Sale in East Riyadh

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - BonSai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    BonSai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh.

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Bonsai Project – Al Nahda District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,060,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Bonsai Project – Al Nahda District, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • View on Map
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda Neighborhood, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 1,140,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda Neighborhood, Riyadh.

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 890,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Bao-sai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 1,070,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Bao-sai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh.

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 910,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Bonsai Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Benjaī Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,225 Sq. M.

    Benjaī Project – Al-Nahda District, Riyadh.

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Map Saudi Arabia Limited Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahkam Al Rimal Real Estate Services Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahkam Al Rimal Real Estate Services Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Mونسية West neighborhood near قرطبة neighborhood, a very excellent price and bank-financed, elevator, passenger

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Mونسية West neighborhood near قرطبة neighborhood, a very excellent price and bank-financed, elevator, passenger

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse in Riyadh - Al-Rimal (Al-Rimal area)

    ⃁ 1,243,500

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    Townhouse in Riyadh - Al-Rimal (Al-Rimal area)

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marketing Vision Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh
    Battal AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 980,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ruyatak Alawla Real Estate Foundation
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 890,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Rimal District, East Riyadh
    Hamdan HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Villa

    97
    Area:

    397 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rimal District, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Shuhada, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,750,000

    Villa

    71
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Quds district, Riyadh
    Adel  AlhejailiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Quds district, Riyadh

    Al Quds, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartments for sale in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood / East Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 980,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for sale in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood / East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: luxury apartments in Al-Yarmuk neighborhood / East Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    For sale: luxury apartments in Al-Yarmuk neighborhood / East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties