Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
North Riyadh
open kitchen
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Properties with Open Kitchen Rent North Riyadh

Properties with Open Kitchen for Rent in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury furnished hotel apartment for rent | Al-Sahafa District
    11.8% off
    Bander FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 149,900
     Yearly

    ⃁ 170,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,366 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    73 Sq. M.

    Luxury furnished hotel apartment for rent | Al-Sahafa District

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Abdulelah Al TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    890 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 17,833 with Rize

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Abu IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Noura Abdulaziz Hamad Al Mousa Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Qayrawan District
    Mohammed AlmehbashTruBroker™

    ⃁ 80,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Al-Qayrawan District

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Ghadir Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - apartment for rent on , Al Narjis District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    apartment for rent on , Al Narjis District, Riyadh City.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Malqa district, Riyadh
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Malqa district, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    ⃁ 27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for rent in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Waleed MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Floor for rent in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waleed AlFares Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 190,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 16,942 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh

    Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 190,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 16,942 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh

    Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Jibril Bin Jamil Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    79 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Jibril Bin Jamil Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aali office for real estate services
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties