Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Munsiyah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Munsiyah
families
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Al Munsiyah
Properties Sale Al Munsiyah Riyadh Families

Properties for Sale in Al Munsiyah Riyadh for Families

Popular
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,900,000

    Villa

    76
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Street No. 94, Al-Munsiyah District, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 930,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Street No. 94, Al-Munsiyah District, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aed Real Estate Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Future Dreams Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Street No. 284, Al Munsiyah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Street No. 284, Al Munsiyah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Future Dreams Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Off-Plan
    Abdulrahman MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    3.5% off

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Madin Vilge project in Al-Munasiyah neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Madin Vilge project in Al-Munasiyah neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,030,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,030,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed MuslihTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    570 Sq. M.

    7 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Ahmed Al Tayouri Street, Al Munisiyah District, Riyadh.
    Badr AlMudha'TruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    51
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ahmed Al Tayouri Street, Al Munisiyah District, Riyadh.

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Forsah Real Estate Development and Investment Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat AlKawn Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,080,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,300,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Asir Street, Al Munsiyah District, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Asir Street, Al Munsiyah District, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Sultan AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 835,518

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Sultan AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 793,544

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Muqaylib MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale, clean, in Al-Munsiyya neighborhood, east of Riyadh
    Faisal HezamTruBroker™

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, clean, in Al-Munsiyya neighborhood, east of Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Minasat Al Yusr Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    212 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Al-Hillah Street, Al-Munsiyah neighborhood, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 1,030,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al-Hillah Street, Al-Munsiyah neighborhood, Riyadh City.

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 960,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan AlTamayoz for Real Estate Development
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties