Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • West Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
West Riyadh
new
Villas for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
New Villas Sale West Riyadh

New Villas for Sale in West Riyadh

Popular
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,600,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Uraija, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Uraija, Riyadh

    Al Uraija, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Uraija, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Uraija, Riyadh

    Al Uraija, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    297 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    322 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    302 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    394 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,300,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    467 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    394 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    311 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 890,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    467 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    293 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    268 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 890,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties