Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
North Riyadh
new
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
New Properties Rent North Riyadh

New Properties for Rent in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio apartment for rent on Madinat Al-Zayed Street, Al-Aqiq District, Riyadh City

    ⃁ 3,800
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Studio apartment for rent on Madinat Al-Zayed Street, Al-Aqiq District, Riyadh City

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kan Construction and Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Rabi, Riyadh

    ⃁ 27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rabi, Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Wusta Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Muashir Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Ulya District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 8,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Ulya District, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    Bassam bin Hamoud AltheebTruBroker™

    ⃁ 77,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,866 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Meethaq Al Jazeera Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Badr Abu Mu'adhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 15,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,338 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 210,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 18,725 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marhab Residential Units Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ittisaa Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 227,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 20,241 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marhab Residential Units Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Ahmed SaudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asas AlYarmouk
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh
    Bassam bin Hamoud AltheebTruBroker™

    ⃁ 77,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,866 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Meethaq Al Jazeera Office for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Ahmed SaudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asas AlYarmouk
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Ahmed SaudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asas AlYarmouk
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Taawun, Riyadh

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Taawun, Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Takatof and Bina Real Estate Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties