Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Yarmuk
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
Al Yarmuk
3 Beds
modern

Modern 3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Al Yarmuk Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinct modern apartment for sale in Al-Yaomuk neighborhood

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    A distinct modern apartment for sale in Al-Yaomuk neighborhood

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Yarmuk district, very distinguished location, modern finish and wonderful view

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Yarmuk district, very distinguished location, modern finish and wonderful view

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment, second floor, 166 square meters, in Yaromouk district

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment, second floor, 166 square meters, in Yaromouk district

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Asir Street, Al Yarmouk District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Ibrahim Al-ShaikhiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 890,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Asir Street, Al Yarmouk District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Raeda Real Estate Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 890,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Yarmouk, , Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,030,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Yarmouk, , Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Yarmuk 3 bedrooms 990000 SAR - 87867561
    2.9% off

    ⃁ 990,000

    ⃁ 1,020,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Yarmuk 3 bedrooms 990000 SAR - 87867561

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk.
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,020,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk.

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment with 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Yarmouk
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment consisting of 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Yarmouk
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 812,468

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Yarmuk, east Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,020,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Yarmuk, east Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale, Al-Yarmook neighborhood, a distinctive location with modern finishing

    ⃁ 870,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, Al-Yarmook neighborhood, a distinctive location with modern finishing

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 940,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk
    Abdulmajid Al-TamimiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment in Al-Yarmouk district

    ⃁ 907,055

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment in Al-Yarmouk district

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment in al-Yarmuk neighborhood

    ⃁ 980,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment in al-Yarmuk neighborhood

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties