Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Luxury Properties Sale North Jeddah

Luxury Properties for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 5 rooms for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah
    Ahmed FayezTruBroker

     1,050,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 5 rooms for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Diyara AlBonyan for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxury owned roof (penthouse) in Al Nakheel neighborhood opposite the mosque for 750,000

     750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    A luxury owned roof (penthouse) in Al Nakheel neighborhood opposite the mosque for 750,000

    Al Nakheel, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for ownership at special prices
    5.9% off

     499,000

    530,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for ownership at special prices

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rawdah 3 bedrooms 650000 SAR - 88094709
    on 10th of August 2026
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker

     650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rawdah 3 bedrooms 650000 SAR - 88094709

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - شقة 3 غرف نوم للبيع في الصفا، جدة
    on 8th of August 2026
    Mohammad Abdullilah SambawiTruBroker

     499,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    شقة 3 غرف نوم للبيع في الصفا، جدة

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of August
    Reef Al-Ibdaa Real Estate Foundation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - شقة مكونة من 4 غرف نوم للبيع في الصفا، جدة
    on 8th of August 2026
    Mohammad Abdullilah SambawiTruBroker

     570,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    شقة مكونة من 4 غرف نوم للبيع في الصفا، جدة

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of August
    Reef Al-Ibdaa Real Estate Foundation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Faisal HasanTruBroker

     747,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    1,017 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Luxury Philosophy Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Faisal HasanTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,017 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Luxury Philosophy Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Fahad AbdullatifTruBroker

     800,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Digital Cipher Establishment for Real Estate Services
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment under finishing in Jeddah, Al-Rabwa district, area 135 sqm
    Hussam MariTruBroker

     498,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    616 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment under finishing in Jeddah, Al-Rabwa district, area 135 sqm

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Salama district opposite Heraa Walk

     680,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Salama district opposite Heraa Walk

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi Real Estate Development
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Marwah 5 bedrooms 620000 SAR - 88021759

     620,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Marwah 5 bedrooms 620000 SAR - 88021759

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Alnamas Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for ownership in Al Nahda neighborhood, in the Golden Square

     899,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for ownership in Al Nahda neighborhood, in the Golden Square

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious modern villa for sale – Al Rahmaniya district
    FAHAD  ALALAWITruBroker

     1,600,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Luxurious modern villa for sale – Al Rahmaniya district

    Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale on Al-Rahmaniya Street 44, Al-Rahmaniya District, Jeddah City, Makkah Region
    FAHAD  ALALAWITruBroker

     1,750,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al-Rahmaniya Street 44, Al-Rahmaniya District, Jeddah City, Makkah Region

    Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale on Jabal Nasab Al-Asad Street, Al-Rahmaniya neighborhood, Jeddah City, Makkah Region
    FAHAD  ALALAWITruBroker

     1,750,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    519 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Jabal Nasab Al-Asad Street, Al-Rahmaniya neighborhood, Jeddah City, Makkah Region

    Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a luxury 4-bedroom apartment with two entrances, located in Al-Naim district, Jeddah.

     680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    For sale: a luxury 4-bedroom apartment with two entrances, located in Al-Naim district, Jeddah.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa with apartment system in Al-Furusiya district
    Muteb SultanTruBroker

     1,700,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    395 Sq. M.

    Villa with apartment system in Al-Furusiya district

    Al Frosyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - فيلا فاخرة للبيع في ابحر
    Samirah HadiTruBroker

     2,250,000

    Villa

    97
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في ابحر

    Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Freehold apartments in Al-Safa neighborhood
    Abdullah AliTruBroker

     470,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Freehold apartments in Al-Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A unique opportunity to own a luxurious villa in a strategic location
    Rakan AliTruBroker

     1,350,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    A unique opportunity to own a luxurious villa in a strategic location

    Al Hamdaniyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Arab Castle Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Salah Judt Street, Al-Salamah District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province
    Abdullah AliTruBroker

     985,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Salah Judt Street, Al-Salamah District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a spacious 5-bedroom apartment in Al-Riyyan, Jeddah.
    Mohammed AbdoTruBroker

     630,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    For sale: a spacious 5-bedroom apartment in Al-Riyyan, Jeddah.

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Thamarat AlKheir Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale with luxury finishing in Al-Rayan, Jeddah
    Off-Plan
    Mohammed AbdoTruBroker

     420,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale with luxury finishing in Al-Rayan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Thamarat AlKheir Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A large 5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Ryan, Jeddah
    Mohammed AbdoTruBroker

     630,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    A large 5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Ryan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Thamarat AlKheir Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties