Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
    Residential Building
    Beds & Baths
    More Filters
    Residential Buildings
    KSA
    luxury
    Residential Buildings for Sale in KSA

    Luxury Buildings for Sale in Saudi Arabia

    Popular
    • Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartments
      Off-Plan

      ⃁ 1,000,050

      Residential Building

      Area:

      900 Sq. M.

      Residential apartments

      Al Mathar Al Shamali, North Riyadh, Riyadh

      ARMs Real Estate
    • 4 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Fardoos, Jeddah
      Off-Plan

      ⃁ 610,000

      Residential Building

      46
      Area:

      3,154 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Fardoos, Jeddah

      Al Fardoos, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Digital Access Marketing Company
    • View on Map
    • 3 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ajam Al Yarmok | Ajam Al Yarmook

      ⃁ 750,000

      Residential Building

      33
      Area:

      3,600 Sq. M.

      Ajam Al Yarmok | Ajam Al Yarmook

      Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

      Ajam for Real Estate Development
    • 3 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious residential apartments for sale in Zahrah Laban neighborhood, consisting of 3 bedrooms, with a warranty from Masam Real Estate Company.
      Ahmed MohammedTruBroker™

      ⃁ 615,000

      Residential Building

      34
      Area:

      124 Sq. M.

      Luxurious residential apartments for sale in Zahrah Laban neighborhood, consisting of 3 bedrooms, with a warranty from Masam Real Estate Company.

      Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

      ⃁ 45,000,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      162 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

      Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Dal Capital Company
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Batha Quraysh, Makkah - Building for sale, Batha Quraish neighborhood, Mecca, Saudi Arabia
      Omar SirajTruBroker™

      ⃁ 4,500,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      681 Sq. M.

      Building for sale, Batha Quraish neighborhood, Mecca, Saudi Arabia

      Batha Quraysh, Makkah

    • Residential Building for Sale in Jubrah, Taif - For sale: a residential building in Taif
      12% off
      Hatim MohammedTruBroker™

      ⃁ 2,200,000

      ⃁ 2,500,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      427 Sq. M.

      For sale: a residential building in Taif

      Jubrah, Taif

      Mithaq Dar Al Arkan Real Estate Establishment
    • Residential Building for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartments for sale in Dhahra Lebanon, Riyadh
      Ahmed MohammedTruBroker™

      ⃁ 615,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      124 Sq. M.

      Residential apartments for sale in Dhahra Lebanon, Riyadh

      Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for sale in Al-`Aarad, Riyadh
      on 5th of October 2026
      17.7% off
      Saad AbahussainTruBroker™

      ⃁ 14,000,000

      ⃁ 17,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      885 Sq. M.

      Building for sale in Al-`Aarad, Riyadh

      Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

      Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
      Rakaza Real Estate Company
    • Residential Building for Sale in Aleazabih Wafarms Uha - Residential building for rent, for sale, in Abha region? Wait: Abu Arish governorate
      Tahani BakhanbriTruBroker™

      ⃁ 1,500,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      600 Sq. M.

      Residential building for rent, for sale, in Abha region? Wait: Abu Arish governorate

      Aleazabih Wafarms Uha

    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxury building for sale in Al-Rabwa neighborhood, Jeddah

      ⃁ 8,200,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      600 Sq. M.

      A luxury building for sale in Al-Rabwa neighborhood, Jeddah

      Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - عمارة للبيع في حي الروضة , جدة
      AbdullahTruBroker™

      ⃁ 10,500,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      1,090 Sq. M.

      عمارة للبيع في حي الروضة , جدة

      Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Owner-occupied apartments in Al-Riyan neighborhood
      Off-Plan

      ⃁ 209,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      1,320 Sq. M.

      Owner-occupied apartments in Al-Riyan neighborhood

      Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Al Rawdah, Makkah - Luxury investment hotel building for sale
      Mohammed  AlHarbiTruBroker™

      ⃁ 10,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      496 Sq. M.

      Luxury investment hotel building for sale

      Al Rawdah, Makkah

      Mohammed AlHarbi
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah
      Siraj RidhaTruBroker™

      ⃁ 7,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      450 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

      Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Building for sale in Jeddah – Al-Asala neighborhood
      ATARATruBroker™

      ⃁ 4,200,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      489 Sq. M.

      Building for sale in Jeddah – Al-Asala neighborhood

      Al Asalah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Ata Ra Establishment
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Qurwa, Taif - Residential Building For Sale in Qurwa, Taif

      ⃁ 1,950,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      1,200 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Qurwa, Taif

      Qurwa, Taif

      Igree2040
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar - Residential Building For Sale in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar
      Abdulaziz MohammedTruBroker™

      ⃁ 3,500,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      600 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar

      Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar

      Abdulaziz Mohammed Saleh Al Sheikhi Real Estate Office
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Mudhainib, Madina - Residential Building For Sale in Mudhainib, Madina
      Feras TalalTruBroker™

      ⃁ 3,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+7
      Area:

      687 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Mudhainib, Madina

      Mudhainib, Madina

      Tawaz Al Qimam Real Estate Company
    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Samer, Jeddah
      Amro YahyaTruBroker™

      ⃁ 3,000,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      675 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Samer, Jeddah

      Al Samer, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Amr Yahya Sahl Al-Mutrafi Real Estate Establishment
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah
      Siraj RidhaTruBroker™

      ⃁ 6,750,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      440 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

      Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • 3 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 3 bedrooms 14000000 SAR - 88044848

      ⃁ 14,000,000

      Residential Building

      32
      Area:

      900 Sq. M.

      Residential Building in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 3 bedrooms 14000000 SAR - 88044848

      Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

      Alwan AlYanabee Real Estate Office
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building for Sale in Al Bawadi, North Jeddah
      Siraj RidhaTruBroker™

      ⃁ 6,750,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      440 Sq. M.

      Residential Building for Sale in Al Bawadi, North Jeddah

      Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
      Mamdooh AliTruBroker™

      ⃁ 7,500,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      54 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

      Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Arkan And Asaas Real Estate
    • 6 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Madinat Al Bohairat, Jeddah
      Amro YahyaTruBroker™

      ⃁ 4,200,000

      Residential Building

      66
      Area:

      895 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Madinat Al Bohairat, Jeddah

      Madinat Al Bohairat, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Amr Yahya Sahl Al-Mutrafi Real Estate Establishment
    Map View
    Be the first to hear about new properties