Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
    Residential Building
    Beds & Baths
    More Filters
    Residential Buildings
    KSA
    elevator
    Residential Buildings for Sale in KSA

    Buildings for Sale in Saudi Arabia with Elevator

    Popular
    View all locations
    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinguished investment opportunity | Building for sale in Jeddah – Al Safa 5 neighborhood
      Ayman Ibrahim ThaharTruBroker™

      ⃁ 3,500,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      400 Sq. M.

      A distinguished investment opportunity | Building for sale in Jeddah – Al Safa 5 neighborhood

      Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Al Nuzhah, Abha - Building for sale - Al-Nozha District - Abha
      Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

      ⃁ 2,500,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      420 Sq. M.

      Building for sale - Al-Nozha District - Abha

      Al Nuzhah, Abha

      East Abha Real Estate Services Company
    • View on Map
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Modern residential building for sale in Jeddah, Al-Safa neighborhood, consisting of 14 apartments
      Hussam MariTruBroker™

      ⃁ 8,500,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      154 Sq. M.

      Modern residential building for sale in Jeddah, Al-Safa neighborhood, consisting of 14 apartments

      Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a residential building (zohaera commercial) 7 stories and 12 apartments with a villa roof

      ⃁ 5,500,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      498 Sq. M.

      For sale: a residential building (zohaera commercial) 7 stories and 12 apartments with a villa roof

      Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Real Estate Offers and Requests Center
    • 3 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious residential apartments for sale in Zahrah Laban neighborhood, consisting of 3 bedrooms, with a warranty from Masam Real Estate Company.
      Ahmed MohammedTruBroker™

      ⃁ 615,000

      Residential Building

      34
      Area:

      124 Sq. M.

      Luxurious residential apartments for sale in Zahrah Laban neighborhood, consisting of 3 bedrooms, with a warranty from Masam Real Estate Company.

      Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

      ⃁ 45,000,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      162 Sq. M.

      Residential Building For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

      Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Dal Capital Company
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Akhbab, Taif - Fully furnished residential-commercial building for sale in Akhbab, Taif

      ⃁ 7,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      1,000 Sq. M.

      Fully furnished residential-commercial building for sale in Akhbab, Taif

      Akhbab, Taif

      Alazwary Real State
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Al Mursalat, Makkah - 90-room hotel building for sale in Al-Aziziyah, Mecca, behind the Jamarat

      ⃁ 10,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      639 Sq. M.

      90-room hotel building for sale in Al-Aziziyah, Mecca, behind the Jamarat

      Al Mursalat, Makkah

      Hussein Abdullatif bin Hussein Faraj Real Estate Establishment
    • Residential Building for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential building for sale in Tuwaiq neighborhood
      Salem AliTruBroker™

      ⃁ 5,000,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      840 Sq. M.

      Residential building for sale in Tuwaiq neighborhood

      Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

      AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential building for sale in Al-Marwa, north of Jeddah, negotiable
      12.7% off
      Ali Al-AsmariTruBroker™

      ⃁ 5,500,000

      ⃁ 6,300,000

      Residential Building

      10+7
      Area:

      654 Sq. M.

      Residential building for sale in Al-Marwa, north of Jeddah, negotiable

      Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Al Inma Alsakani Company For Property Management
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Building for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah
      Ali BahajTruBroker™

      ⃁ 4,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+9
      Area:

      714 Sq. M.

      Building for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah

      Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Al Safa, Abha - Commercial investment building in Abha with good income
      FahadTruBroker™

      ⃁ 5,500,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      580 Sq. M.

      Commercial investment building in Abha with good income

      Al Safa, Abha

      Fahad Abdullah Real Estate
    • Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Al-Safa Investment Residential Building

      ⃁ 3,500,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      400 Sq. M.

      Al-Safa Investment Residential Building

      Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for sale in Al-`Aarad, Riyadh
      on 5th of October 2026
      17.7% off
      Saad AbahussainTruBroker™

      ⃁ 14,000,000

      ⃁ 17,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      885 Sq. M.

      Building for sale in Al-`Aarad, Riyadh

      Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

      Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
      Rakaza Real Estate Company
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Building For Sale in Al Bawadi, North Jeddah
      on 5th of October 2026
      8.2% off
      Abdullah AliTruBroker™

      ⃁ 4,500,000

      ⃁ 4,900,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      466 Sq. M.

      Building For Sale in Al Bawadi, North Jeddah

      Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
      Al Nashir Real Estate Services
    • Residential Building for Sale in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - For sale: a residential-investment building
      Bassam NaifTruBroker™

      ⃁ 3,900,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      325 Sq. M.

      For sale: a residential-investment building

      Thuqbah, Al Khobar

      Ewan Olaya Real Estate
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - A new, distinctive building
      Off-Plan
      8% off

      ⃁ 4,600,000

      ⃁ 5,000,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      325 Sq. M.

      A new, distinctive building

      Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    • Residential Building for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale with an area of 450 square meters in Al-Mahdia neighborhood
      17.4% off
      abo mohammedTruBroker™

      ⃁ 3,800,000

      ⃁ 4,600,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      400 Sq. M.

      Villa for sale with an area of 450 square meters in Al-Mahdia neighborhood

      Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

      Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Building for sale in Al Rabwah, Jeddah
      AbdullahTruBroker™

      ⃁ 1,900,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      202 Sq. M.

      Building for sale in Al Rabwah, Jeddah

      Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Building for sale in Al-Hamra, Jeddah
      AbdullahTruBroker™

      ⃁ 3,500,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      660 Sq. M.

      Building for sale in Al-Hamra, Jeddah

      Al Hamdaniyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
    • 3 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in Al Jamawat, Madina - For sale | Duplex villas and ground-floor apartments — Al-Jamawat District, Medina

      ⃁ 5,000,000

      Residential Building

      34
      Area:

      507 Sq. M.

      For sale | Duplex villas and ground-floor apartments — Al-Jamawat District, Medina

      Al Jamawat, Madina

      Araek Real Estate
    • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Building for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah
      Ibrahim Al-SheikhiTruBroker™

      ⃁ 7,715,000

      Residential Building

      10+10+
      Area:

      1,250 Sq. M.

      Residential Building for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

      Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Manazil Al Raida General Contracting Company Limited
    • 7 Bedroom Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a villa with apartments system in Al-Fanar neighborhood, Jeddah
      Amal SalehTruBroker™

      ⃁ 1,300,000

      Residential Building

      76
      Area:

      300 Sq. M.

      For sale: a villa with apartments system in Al-Fanar neighborhood, Jeddah

      Al Fanar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

      Namarq United Real Estate Company
    • Residential Building for Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Building on two streets for sale in Al Hamra, Khobar

      ⃁ 12,000,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      837 Sq. M.

      Building on two streets for sale in Al Hamra, Khobar

      Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    • Residential Building for Sale in Kittanah, Madina - A new two-story building in Al-Katanah

      ⃁ 1,400,000

      Residential Building

      Area:

      638 Sq. M.

      A new two-story building in Al-Katanah

      Kittanah, Madina