Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • South Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
South Riyadh
ground floor
Villas for Sale in Riyadh
South Riyadh
Ground Floor Villas Sale South Riyadh

Ground Floor Villas for Sale in South Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh

     2,300,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh

    Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Anan Al Riyadh Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh
    Saleh AhmedTruBroker

     1,630,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    310 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh

    Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahmadi Real Estate Office
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh

     1,500,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh

    Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

     850,000

    Villa

    97
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

     860,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Sharqi Real Estate Development
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor villa + 3 apartments – Al-Aziziyah District A distinctive location and wide street Area: 390 m² Street width: 20 m Facade: Southern Age:
    Off-Plan
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     1,850,000

    Villa

    89
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Ground floor villa + 3 apartments – Al-Aziziyah District A distinctive location and wide street Area: 390 m² Street width: 20 m Facade: Southern Age:

    Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh

     2,000,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh

    Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Villa

    76
    Area:

    277 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Taybah, South Riyadh

     1,150,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Taybah, South Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, South Riyadh

     1,450,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    562 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Shifa, South Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

     840,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

     850,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Okaz, west Riyadh

     780,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    262 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Okaz, west Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Sharqi Real Estate Development
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

     850,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

     730,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Hassan Bin Dinar Street, Al Shifa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     800,000

    Villa

    86
    Area:

    324 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Hassan Bin Dinar Street, Al Shifa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Old two-storey villa with attached and semi-detached units for sale in Al-Shafa
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     800,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    324 Sq. M.

    Old two-storey villa with attached and semi-detached units for sale in Al-Shafa

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - A spacious villa for sale in Al-Aziziyah, Riyadh
    20% off
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     2,400,000

    3,000,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    A spacious villa for sale in Al-Aziziyah, Riyadh

    Al Aziziyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Badr, south Riyadh
    AbdulSalam AlfuhaidTruBroker

     900,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    261 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Badr, south Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Shifa District | Duplex + 4 Apartments | Corner Plot | From SAR 1,250,000
    Saleh AhmedTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Shifa District | Duplex + 4 Apartments | Corner Plot | From SAR 1,250,000

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahmadi Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Salem AliTruBroker

     900,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

     1,350,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    303 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

     750,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dana Al Ezz Real Estate Services Office
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh
    Rukn Al Hadaba Real Estate OfficeTruBroker

     1,400,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Al Hadaba Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - A two-story detached villa with a staircase, living room, and a separate apartment for sale in Badr

     1,350,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    A two-story detached villa with a staircase, living room, and a separate apartment for sale in Badr

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manqash Real Estate Services Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties