Buy
  • East Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Ground Floor Properties Sale East Riyadh

Ground Floor Properties for Sale in East Riyadh

Popular
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Interior staircase villa corner with an apartment for sale
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Villa

    8
    Area:

    254 Sq. M.

    Interior staircase villa corner with an apartment for sale

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    Khalid NaifTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,300,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    332 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bayt Alnayef Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Murjan, east Riyadh
    Mohammed MuhalhilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Murjan, east Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Muhalhal Residences
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh
    Mohammed MuhalhilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Muhalhal Residences
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh
    Faris MutebTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Zawyat Al Muftah Real Estate
  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh
    Salman Al-QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    97
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Miqam Real Estate Company one person
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh
    Faris MutebTruBroker™

    ⃁ 770,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Murjan, East Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Zawyat Al Muftah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 520,000

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ikhtisar Al Binaa Contracting Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rimal
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 740,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rimal

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Marjan
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Marjan

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marjan
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marjan

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elite neighborhood
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Elite neighborhood

    Al Nadhim, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in East Riyadh,Al Nahdah 5 bedrooms 1425000 SAR - 88038379

    ⃁ 1,425,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa in East Riyadh,Al Nahdah 5 bedrooms 1425000 SAR - 88038379

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: two-story villa in Al-Rimal neighborhood, luxurious

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Floor

    75
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    For sale: two-story villa in Al-Rimal neighborhood, luxurious

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Wonderful roles for sale
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Wonderful roles for sale

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A hotel apartment with two entrances for living or investment in Al-Yarmouk
    Off-Plan
    19.4% off

    ⃁ 850,000

    ⃁ 1,055,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    A hotel apartment with two entrances for living or investment in Al-Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 960,000

    Villa

    59
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale

    Al Nadhim, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - First floor for sale

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    First floor for sale

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Shuhada (The Martyrs)

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    88
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Shuhada (The Martyrs)

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa with an apartment for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Villa with an apartment for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jawlat Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Opportunity to own a luxurious ground floor apartment [Ground floor]

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Opportunity to own a luxurious ground floor apartment [Ground floor]

    Al Nadhim, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eitezaz Real Estate
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in East Riyadh,Qurtubah 7 bedrooms 10500000 SAR - 88090060
    4.6% off

    ⃁ 10,500,000

    ⃁ 11,000,000

    Villa

    710+
    Area:

    961 Sq. M.

    Villa in East Riyadh,Qurtubah 7 bedrooms 10500000 SAR - 88090060

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 7,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    930 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Rawdah, East Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties