Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
North Riyadh
ground floor
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Ground Floor Properties Rent North Riyadh

Ground Floor Properties for Rent in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Rabi, Riyadh

    ⃁ 33,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,943 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rabi, Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 160,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 14,267 with Rize

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for rent in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 93,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,293 with Rize

    Floor

    75
    Area:

    546 Sq. M.

    Floor for rent in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Mohammed YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz Al Masaken Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq district, Riyadh
    Adel  AlhejailiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq district, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh
    Abdullah JamalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Utelity Holding Company
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 2 bedrooms 65000 SAR - 87983909
    7.1% off
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 70,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Floor

    23
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 2 bedrooms 65000 SAR - 87983909

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for rent, villa, Riyadh
    Thamer AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 115,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 10,254 with Rize

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent, villa, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Buyutat AlAsimah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ittisaa Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Villa For Rent in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh
    Naif MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    456 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Rent in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

    King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osos Al Basma Real Estate Services Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Arid district, Riyadh
    Ahmed SaudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Arid district, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asas AlYarmouk
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh
    Bnder MareiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

    King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh
    Bnder MareiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

    King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 10,700 with Rize

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    226 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Mohammed YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz Al Masaken Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Mohammed YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz Al Masaken Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh
    Mohammed YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz Al Masaken Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 125,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 11,146 with Rize

    Floor

    67
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for Rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    372 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amwaj Al Sharq Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    216 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Alamah Al Fariqah Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 17,833 with Rize

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    308 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Marketing Vision Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Falah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties