Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Arid
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
Al Arid
elevator
Floors for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Arid
Floors with Elevator Sale Al Arid Riyadh

Floors with Elevator for Sale in Al Arid Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor for sale in Al-Arrad neighborhood
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Ground floor for sale in Al-Arrad neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,340,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    198 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aktal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Manal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Manal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,490,000

    Floor

    31
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1472000 SAR - 87848114
    20% off

    ⃁ 1,472,000

    ⃁ 1,840,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    243 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1472000 SAR - 87848114

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 87848057
    13.9% off

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 87848057

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Al-Ma'rifah Office for Real Estate ServicesTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlMaarefa Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First floor for sale (new)

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    First floor for sale (new)

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Almukaeab Aljadid Real Estate Est
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Aarid, Riyadh
    Abdulkarim BajidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Aarid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulkarim Bajed Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 3 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 87911684
    6.1% off

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    36
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 3 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 87911684

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Best Covenants Office for Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-‘Arid, Riyadh
    3.4% off
    Abdulaziz NajemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,449,000

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    202 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-‘Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Arid, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Arid, north Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Floor

    23
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Awtad Al Aqar Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartments with areas up to 456 m² for sale in North Riyadh
    Salman SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,990,000

    Floor

    47
    Area:

    306 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments with areas up to 456 m² for sale in North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    N'DOR Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Awtad Al Aqar Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Awtad Al Aqar Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Thamer Ibrahim Al KhamisTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,379,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh