Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Arid
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
Al Arid
independent
Floors for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Arid
Independent Floors Sale Al Arid Riyadh

Independent Floors for Sale in Al Arid Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Spacious and luxurious residential floor for sale in Al Ura district, Riyadh
    Khalid AbunayanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Spacious and luxurious residential floor for sale in Al Ura district, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abunayan Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in the Aduwar Asas Dima 9 project in Al-’Adwar neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    ⃁ 855,000

    Floor

    21
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the Aduwar Asas Dima 9 project in Al-’Adwar neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in the Adoor Kaf project in Al-ʿAwaḍ neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,270,000

    Floor

    3
    Area:

    78 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the Adoor Kaf project in Al-ʿAwaḍ neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - House for sale, Al-Ard neighborhood

    ⃁ 800,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    House for sale, Al-Ard neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor for sale in Al-‘Arid neighborhood
    8.1% off
    Bader NajemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Ground floor for sale in Al-‘Arid neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rejal Al Aqar Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor for sale in Al Arsenal District
    6.1% off
    Bader NajemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Ground floor for sale in Al Arsenal District

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rejal Al Aqar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious roles/spaces up to 456 m for sale in Al-Areed
    Salman SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,490,000

    Floor

    47
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roles/spaces up to 456 m for sale in Al-Areed

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    N'DOR Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious roles with large spaces for sale in Al-`Arid district
    Salman SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,690,000

    Floor

    47
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roles with large spaces for sale in Al-`Arid district

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    N'DOR Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Mazen IssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Osar (Al-Award? actually 'Al-`Awar'?) No, better: 'Apartment for sale in Al-Aweer, Riyadh'
    8.1% off
    Mazen IssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Osar (Al-Award? actually 'Al-`Awar'?) No, better: 'Apartment for sale in Al-Aweer, Riyadh'

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aloush Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,180,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 800,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Roles for sale in Al-Urud neighborhood
    Khaled FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Roles for sale in Al-Urud neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Arts Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Majed AlSaeedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 900,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    322 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wasm Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Shuhud al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohamed Yahya Mohamed al-B, Al-Arid District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,799,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Shuhud al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohamed Yahya Mohamed al-B, Al-Arid District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: role/division? on Shahid al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohammed Yahya Mohammed Al-B, Al-`Arid District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,449,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    For sale: role/division? on Shahid al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohammed Yahya Mohammed Al-B, Al-`Arid District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Muhammad Yahya Muhammad Al-B, Al-Areej District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 2,019,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Muhammad Yahya Muhammad Al-B, Al-Areej District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,340,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    198 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aktal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Manal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company